1
|
Avery Johnson
Richland
|
Richland
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Ellen Moth
Seven Hills Barracudas
|
Seven Hills Barracudas
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Anna Zeuthen
Hillwood Country Club
|
Hillwood Country Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Riley Long
Fairvue Flippers
|
Fairvue Flippers
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Isabelle Walker
Hillwood Country Club
|
Hillwood Country Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Emma Rehse
Seven Hills Barracudas
|
Seven Hills Barracudas
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Jane Thomas
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Calli Boone
Fairvue Flippers
|
Fairvue Flippers
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Bella Guillamondegui
Whitworth
|
Whitworth
|
|
–
|
+6.0%
|
PB
|
10
|
Eleanor Shepard
Whitworth
|
Whitworth
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Ann Strobel
Whitworth
|
Whitworth
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Presley Dobbs
Brentwood Swim & Tennis Club a
|
Brentwood Swim & Tennis Club a
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Reese Salinas
Richland
|
Richland
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Gabrielle Rosendahl
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Evie McKenzie
Hillwood Country Club
|
Hillwood Country Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Cecilia Green
Whitworth
|
Whitworth
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Jordan Epstein
Hillwood Country Club
|
Hillwood Country Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Allie Smith
West Meade Piranhas
|
West Meade Piranhas
|
|
–
|
+5.7%
|
PB
|
19
|
Zoe Belle Cochran
Cottonwood Pirates Swim Team
|
Cottonwood Pirates Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sydney Strnad
West Meade Piranhas
|
West Meade Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Addison Johnson
Richland
|
Richland
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Ella Robinette
Brentwood Swim & Tennis Club a
|
Brentwood Swim & Tennis Club a
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Madelynn Dukes
Willoughby Waves
|
Willoughby Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Avery Brandon
Indian Lake
|
Indian Lake
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Clare Dalske
West Meade Piranhas
|
West Meade Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Alice Frein
Whitworth
|
Whitworth
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Julia Hinson
Seven Hills Barracudas
|
Seven Hills Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Fiona Hamilton
Seven Hills Barracudas
|
Seven Hills Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Taylor James
Indian Lake
|
Indian Lake
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Savannah Cherry
Richland
|
Richland
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Majesty Ford
Metro Dolphins
|
Metro Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Ellie Johnson
Traceside Barracudas
|
Traceside Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Sophia Gaffney
Cages Bend Swim Team
|
Cages Bend Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Madison Schmidt
Gallatin
|
Gallatin
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Carrie Johnson
Cottonwood Pirates Swim Team
|
Cottonwood Pirates Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Sky Ozari
Brentwood Swim & Tennis Club a
|
Brentwood Swim & Tennis Club a
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Scarlett Lodge
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Anna Janes
Sequoia Cylones
|
Sequoia Cylones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Grace Holland
Richland
|
Richland
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Virginia Riggar
Cottonwood Pirates Swim Team
|
Cottonwood Pirates Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Laurel Adkins
Cottonwood Pirates Swim Team
|
Cottonwood Pirates Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Jordan Paschall
Brentwood Swim & Tennis Club a
|
Brentwood Swim & Tennis Club a
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Sylvia Rapp
Indian Lake
|
Indian Lake
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Holland Hill
Richland
|
Richland
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Mikayla Supon
Gallatin
|
Gallatin
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Autmn Armor
Metro Dolphins
|
Metro Dolphins
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
47
|
Erin Patterson
Gallatin
|
Gallatin
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Jordyn Sieders
Traceside Barracudas
|
Traceside Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
McRae Acuff
Cottonwood Pirates Swim Team
|
Cottonwood Pirates Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Ryley Boyer
Fairvue Flippers
|
Fairvue Flippers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Marlee Hellman
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Ava Buxton
Whitworth
|
Whitworth
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Audrey Downing
Langford Farms Club
|
Langford Farms Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Kaitlyn Goode
Langford Farms Club
|
Langford Farms Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Ava Paige Davis
Old Hickory
|
Old Hickory
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Laney Miller
Cottonwood Pirates Swim Team
|
Cottonwood Pirates Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Brooke Johnson
Cottonwood Pirates Swim Team
|
Cottonwood Pirates Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bethany Schwartz
Langford Farms Club
|
Langford Farms Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anna Claire Looney
Hillwood Country Club
|
Hillwood Country Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ansley Dunn
Old Hickory
|
Old Hickory
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gabrielle Grove
Old Hickory
|
Old Hickory
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|