Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon Warnakulasuriya
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Wallace
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 17 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Christopher Hardt
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jarod McCauley
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jared Kastor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jonah Pennington
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Morey
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 4 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Braxton Marion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Hunter Trambaugh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 793 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Wally Baskett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 630 | +4.3% | SB | |
19 |
Joey Shine
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 648 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Connor Richmond
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 581 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 650 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Beiber Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 641 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Yanez
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 521 | +4.6% | SB | |
– |
Will Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nolan Persyn
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
26 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 622 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Migus Wong
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 607 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
C.J. Fortune
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 587 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Nicholas Tann
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 521 | +3.3% | SB | |
31 |
Eric Hwang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 555 | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Mason Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 496 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon Warnakulasuriya
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 785 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Wallace
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 744 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 787 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jared Kastor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 692 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jarod McCauley
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 680 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Hardt
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 766 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jonah Pennington
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 657 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 692 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 670 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Hunter Trambaugh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 622 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Sean Morey
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 608 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 775 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 710 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 702 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 701 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Christian L'Italien
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 593 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Braxton Marion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 606 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 587 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Joey Shine
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 637 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Will Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 598 | -5.6% | ||
21 |
Wally Baskett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 596 | +2.9% | SB | |
22 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 674 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Beiber Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 664 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Yanez
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 565 | +6.4% | SB | |
25 |
Connor Richmond
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 561 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 653 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Nolan Persyn
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
28 |
Migus Wong
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 593 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Nicholas Tann
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 538 | +4.0% | SB | |
30 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 584 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 582 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 541 | -2.9% | ||
33 |
C.J. Fortune
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 540 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 578 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 538 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Todd Coachman
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 514 | – | PB | |
37 |
Eric Hwang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 564 | +5.4% | PB | |
38 |
Mason Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 517 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 513 | -7.8% | ||
40 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 551 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
John Leutner
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 512 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 601 | +3.5% | PB | |
43 |
Campbell Wolford
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 544 | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 599 | +2.4% | PB | |
44 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 765 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Josh Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 504 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Mazen Hassan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 529 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 646 | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
Cole Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
50 |
David Clark
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 487 | +2.7% | SB | |
51 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 518 | -1.5% | ||
52 |
Kollin Chang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 474 | -3.6% | ||
53 |
Spencer Hoffman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 544 | +5.1% | PB | |
54 |
Harris Watson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 488 | -1.5% | ||
55 |
Matthew Newman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 485 | +1.5% | SB | |
56 |
Ethan Pham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 442 | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Jason Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 473 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Ben O'Nan
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 434 | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Chett Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 469 | +6.8% | PB | |
60 |
Evan Siegrist
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 582 | +4.0% | PB | |
61 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
62 |
Matthew Gaas
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
63 |
Jim Nantz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 404 | – | ||
64 |
Mark Levchenko
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 449 | -2.7% | ||
65 |
Christopher Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 478 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Carter Marcum
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 360 | – | PB | |
67 |
Zach Hansen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 349 | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Girish Narayan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 397 | +7.1% | PB | |
69 |
Darian Sueiro
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 354 | -2.7% | ||
70 |
Adrian Gomez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 382 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
John-Philip Nguyen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 277 | -9.4% | ||
72 |
Noah Fisher
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 324 | +2.2% | PB | |
73 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 302 | -6.4% | ||
74 |
Atenor Ovalles
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 281 | +3.7% | PB | |
75 |
Andreas Mason
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 277 | +0.0% | PB | |
– |
Vids Pradeepkumar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Finley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – |