Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Henry Gaissert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Owen Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeremy Bogle
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nikolai Syssoev
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Ubellacker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Stevos Baczek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Alber
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Smilenov
Brown
|
Brown | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Julian Asuaje-Solon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
David Fitch
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Nat Davenport
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Prindle
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
17 |
Liam Sweeney
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 617 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Liao
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 614 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Marc Bourgeois
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 607 | – | PB | |
21 |
Colton Hall
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 599 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mark Zoda
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 591 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Drew Carbone
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 539 | – | ||
24 |
Sho Shimazaki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 396 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 703 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Henry Gaissert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
3 |
Jeremy Bogle
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nikolai Syssoev
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Ubellacker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stevos Baczek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 632 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nat Davenport
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 632 | – | ||
10 |
Julian Asuaje-Solon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 631 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
David Fitch
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 627 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Daniel Alber
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 626 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Brendan Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 623 | – | PB | |
13 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 623 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 615 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Smilenov
Brown
|
Brown | 614 | – | ||
17 |
Sho Shimazaki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Prindle
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
19 |
Drew Carbone
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 594 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Liao
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 591 | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
Mark Zoda
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 591 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Liam Sweeney
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 589 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Marc Bourgeois
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 587 | – | PB | |
24 |
Colton Hall
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 582 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Allen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 579 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Bedard
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 574 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cameron Auchinachie
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 571 | +1.9% | SB | |
29 |
Quinn Nortonsmith
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 571 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 571 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Sprague
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 566 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Auston Ramsay
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 566 | – | ||
32 |
Ben LaClair
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mitch Lockwood
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 563 | – | ||
34 |
JJ Batt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
35 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 558 | +3.9% | PB | |
36 |
Ben Bauchwitz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
37 |
Jack Warden
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 551 | – | PB | |
38 |
George Savino
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 548 | – | ||
39 |
Collin Chamberlain
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 544 | – | ||
40 |
Chris Chumbley
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 538 | – | PB | |
41 |
Casey Keenan
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 537 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
Mike Shusta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | – | ||
43 |
Kevin Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 533 | +5.1% | SB | |
43 |
Sebby Melendez
Apex Aquatics at Bosse
|
Apex Aquatics at Bosse | 533 | – | ||
45 |
Carson Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 532 | – | ||
46 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 532 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Henry Keegan
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 531 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Eric Hua
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 527 | – | ||
49 |
Ben Czech
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 526 | +2.3% | PB | |
50 |
Trent Levasseur
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 525 | – | ||
51 |
Howard Scully
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 524 | – | ||
52 |
Tommy Russell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 524 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Sasha Shashkov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
54 |
CJ Sheldon
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
54 |
Jake Eastman
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 522 | – | PB | |
54 |
Josh Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | +2.6% | PB | |
57 |
Matt McDonald
Apex Aquatics at Bosse
|
Apex Aquatics at Bosse | 520 | – | PB | |
58 |
Adrian Bankowski
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 520 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Neal Mahoney
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 518 | – | PB | |
60 |
Matthew Rantala
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 517 | – | ||
61 |
Chase Konstantakos
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 517 | +0.8% | PB | |
62 |
Ivan Lukashev
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 516 | – | ||
63 |
Noah Labich
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
64 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 514 | – | PB | |
65 |
Aidan Wieler
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 513 | +4.0% | PB | |
66 |
Batesy Bates
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | – | PB | |
67 |
Tyler Roethke
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 511 | – | PB | |
68 |
Tyler Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 511 | +0.3% | PB | |
69 |
Troy Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 510 | – | PB | |
70 |
Carlos Pinga
Vermont Aquatic
|
Vermont Aquatic | 508 | -0.6% | ||
71 |
Andrew Kelley
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
72 |
Alexey kolishchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
72 |
Liam Conklin
Apex Aquatics at Bosse
|
Apex Aquatics at Bosse | 507 | – | PB | |
74 |
Hugh McKenzie
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 505 | +1.1% | SB | |
75 |
Nick Whitcomb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jack Freeman
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
76 |
Aidan Daudier
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 503 | – | ||
78 |
Colin Allen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 502 | – | ||
79 |
Connor Bourgeois
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 501 | – | ||
79 |
Andy Paul
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 501 | +5.0% | PB | |
81 |
John Puksta
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 500 | +1.0% | PB | |
81 |
Ian Zito
Envious
|
Envious | 500 | – | PB | |
83 |
Nick Diebold
Apex Aquatics at Bosse
|
Apex Aquatics at Bosse | 499 | – | PB | |
83 |
Dillane Wehbe
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 499 | +1.2% | PB | |
85 |
Alex Rastelli
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
86 |
Christopher Havens
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 496 | – | ||
87 |
Aaron McCutcheon
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
88 |
Erik Linseisen
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 489 | +1.6% | PB | |
89 |
Connor Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 488 | – | PB | |
89 |
Alex McCurdy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
91 |
Tor Metelmann
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
92 |
Eddie Wang
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 484 | – | ||
92 |
Alex Tjie
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 484 | – | ||
94 |
Joe Perry
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 484 | +1.6% | SB | |
95 |
Yulian Ye
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
95 |
Aidan Lane
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 483 | – | ||
97 |
Christopher Paiva
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 482 | – | ||
98 |
Kyle Gray
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 481 | +0.4% | PB | |
99 |
Kevin Luu
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 481 | – | PB | |
100 |
Nick Haddad
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 478 | – | ||
101 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | 474 | -2.6% | ||
102 |
Connor Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 473 | – | PB | |
103 |
Ben Schmelmer
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 471 | – | PB | |
104 |
Caelan Schrama
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 466 | – | ||
105 |
Devon Major
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 464 | +0.4% | SB | |
106 |
Chris Rieseberg
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 459 | – | ||
107 |
Tim McDonald
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 451 | – | PB | |
108 |
John Magnuson
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 450 | – | ||
109 |
Peter Bankes
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 448 | -1.8% | ||
110 |
Kevin Ochoa
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 445 | – | ||
110 |
Gordon Suwirjo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 445 | +1.8% | PB | |
112 |
Yonatan Ben-Chaim
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 443 | – | ||
113 |
Nick D'Andrea
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 439 | – | ||
114 |
Anthony xue
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 437 | – | ||
115 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 432 | – | ||
116 |
Justin Papagelis
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 424 | – | ||
117 |
Patrick Doyle
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 416 | – | PB | |
118 |
Andrew Bartolomucci
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 415 | – | ||
119 |
Dennis Lelic
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 397 | – | PB | |
– |
Ben Noonan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Zhou
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Mossi
Apex Aquatics at Bosse
|
Apex Aquatics at Bosse | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ray Cerro
Apex Aquatics at Bosse
|
Apex Aquatics at Bosse | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaison Ifill
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Pauls
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elan Katz
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | – | – |