Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ali Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Regan Newton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Kara Neel
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
May Moorefield
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Emma Matson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Briana Leal
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Mack Wooddell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Ana Sanchez de Tagle
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Tebo
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
10 |
Elysian Majeske
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
11 |
Tania Pena Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Hannah Cassidy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Megan Lopez
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Yao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Avery Fuhr
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Vivian Roberts
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lorelei Barr
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 1 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Jordan Baron
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Pearl Reagler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Gabrielle Wahjosoedibjo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Aliyah de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Annabelle Du
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Tran
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Hana Padilla
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Kyleigh Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Lilian Tatum
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Madison Quinn
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Melanie Cerpa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Sarahi Ramos
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Camillia Samson
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Madison Rudberg
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Janeth Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
25 |
Jessica Vu
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Shannon Tyler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Emma McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
28 |
Ada Shaffer
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Veronica Torres
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team
|
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracelyn Cox
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Erin Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 7 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kayley Radford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lilian Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Thorp
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Katie Fikes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Maple Yeh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Hannah Bryant
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Kelsy Elgar
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
10 |
Ari Petty
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Maria Keating
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ty Amber Amadi
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Maggie Hunt
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – |