Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 8 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Lauren Martin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 5 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Julie Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kellie Knotts
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 496 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 475 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Kerry Tepe
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 472 | +5.4% | SB | |
15 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 471 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ash Green
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 460 | – | ||
17 |
Kayla Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
18 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 455 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 440 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 426 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 563 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Lauren Martin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 535 | – | ||
3 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 530 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 525 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 522 | -9.1% | ||
6 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 519 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Guadalupe Salavagione
Argentina
|
Argentina | 500 | – | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 490 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lydia Musleh
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
10 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 489 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 472 | – | ||
12 |
Julie Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 472 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 461 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kayla Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
15 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 460 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
17 |
Kellie Knotts
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 455 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Kerry Tepe
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 449 | +3.8% | SB | |
19 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 447 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 445 | -4.8% | ||
21 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 442 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 442 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ash Green
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 439 | – | ||
24 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 432 | +1.1% | SB | |
25 |
Callan Nel
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 424 | – | ||
26 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 422 | – | ||
27 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 420 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 393 | +6.3% | PB | |
29 |
Camryn Wheals
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 391 | – | ||
30 |
Alex Hicks
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 390 | – | ||
31 |
Monica Van der Linde
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 388 | – | ||
32 |
Madison Pincus
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 386 | – | ||
33 |
Hannah Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 386 | +6.8% | SB | |
34 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 383 | -8.4% | ||
35 |
Thais Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 378 | +1.7% | SB | |
36 |
Naomi Glanzman
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 355 | – | ||
37 |
Mary Davis
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 347 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nicole Regueira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 346 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 328 | -3.9% | ||
40 |
Brianna Connock
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 327 | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 309 | – | ||
42 |
Megan Wills
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 300 | – | ||
43 |
June Bennett
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 294 | +4.4% | SB | |
44 |
Daniela Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 292 | – | ||
45 |
Grayce Akers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 291 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Kelly Mark
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 285 | – | ||
47 |
Katarina Putnick
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 275 | – | ||
48 |
Marissa Myers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 269 | – | ||
49 |
Sabrina Chu
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 259 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 253 | – | ||
51 |
Faith Wehby
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 140 | – | ||
– |
Jillian Erlechman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alma Marina Luquez
Argentina
|
Argentina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lia Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Morrissey
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |