Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Buhr | 50 Y Free | Prelims | 20.56 |
2 | Anthony Buhr | 50 Y Free | Finals | 20.62 |
3 | Kyle Green | 200 Y IM | Finals | 1:53.61 |
4 | Kyle Green | 200 Y IM | Prelims | 1:53.85 |
5 | Robb Rotramel | 100 Y Free | Finals | 46.59 |
6 | Anthony Buhr | 100 Y Breast | Prelims | 57.37 |
7 | Robb Rotramel | 100 Y Free | Prelims | 46.86 |
8 | Anthony Buhr | 100 Y Breast | Finals | 57.57 |
9 | Robb Rotramel | 200 Y Free | Finals | 1:45.80 |
10 | Robb Rotramel | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 47.44 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Cloud | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Saint Cloud | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Saint Cloud | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Saint Cloud | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Saint Cloud | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Saint Cloud (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Saint Cloud (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Saint Cloud (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Saint Cloud (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Saint Cloud (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Saint Cloud (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Saint Cloud (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Saint Cloud (D) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Saint Cloud (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Saint Cloud (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Saint Cloud (E) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Saint Cloud (C) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Saint Cloud (E) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | Saint Cloud (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Green | 0 | 3 | 0 | 82 | 613.4 |
2 | Christian Nasset | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 583.0 |
3 | Matthew Youngers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 550.0 |
4 | Anthony Buhr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 694.5 |
5 | Joseph Spann | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 580.0 |