Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 24 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 21 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
William Shanel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 19 | +8.4% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 18 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 17 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ryan Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 15 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Reed
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Loughran
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Zuiker
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Judd Fishman
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Ben Johnston
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 1 | -8.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Caplis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 655 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
24 |
Filip Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zach Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 607 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
27 |
Foster Swanson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 750 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gavin Patton
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
– |
Evan Clauss
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bora Hopali
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 796 | +7.6% | SB | |
2 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 746 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 741 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 741 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 729 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 719 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
William Shanel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Reed
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 713 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 742 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
13 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 758 | – | PB | |
15 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 683 | – | ||
16 |
Quinn Loughran
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 822 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Johnston
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 652 | – | PB | |
18 |
Judd Fishman
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
19 |
Adam Zuiker
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 728 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Josh Lantow
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
23 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
24 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
25 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 696 | – | ||
26 |
Foster Swanson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 767 | – | PB | |
27 |
Carter Thoss
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 616 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Noah Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 599 | – | ||
29 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
30 |
Zach Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 596 | +5.5% | PB | |
31 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 670 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Caplis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 585 | -3.7% | ||
33 |
Max Ryaguzov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 614 | – | PB | |
34 |
Filip Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 573 | – | ||
36 |
Gavin Patton
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
37 |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
38 |
Evan Clauss
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 569 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Bora Hopali
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 640 | +5.5% | PB | |
40 |
Patrick Cox
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
41 |
Cameron Coffey
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 635 | – | ||
42 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
43 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
44 |
Diego Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
45 |
Ryan Smith
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
46 |
Matthew Felber
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 573 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
Jakob Woerner
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 534 | – | ||
48 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 803 | – | ||
49 |
Cooper Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
50 |
Tyler Reynolds
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
51 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 673 | – | ||
52 |
Michael Hambleton
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 516 | +4.4% | SB | |
53 |
Devin Green
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 546 | – | ||
54 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
55 |
Will Schmidt
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 539 | – | ||
56 |
Garrett Schrock
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 505 | +5.3% | PB | |
57 |
Zack Andalman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 496 | – | PB | |
58 |
Zach Griffith
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 490 | – | ||
59 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
60 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 477 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Tanner Schrey
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 443 | – | ||
62 |
Henry Olenec
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 476 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Mason McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 409 | +4.0% | PB | |
– |
Kevin Lotzer
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Sesvold
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Hollman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Siba Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Levy Nathan
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ezra Mizgala
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |