Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan McCrory
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Palenapa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Colby Maupin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 1 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Calvin Bylinowski
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Gavin Jones
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
13 |
David Gonzalez
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Ty Larue
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Max Arnold
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Timmy Zitzman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Kim
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Bryson Tesseneer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Jake Palenapa
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Austen Do
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Barclay
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Julian Ahaway
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
26 |
Pep Arnwine
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
John Hwang
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jake Mason
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Davis Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Crow Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Will Foggin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Eli Davidson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Ronald Whitehouse
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
John Pera
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -6.0% | ||
35 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Eric Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Cameron Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Ashton Cardinal
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -3.3% | ||
40 |
Christian Naddy
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
41 |
David Barcelona
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
42 |
Aramis Hoffmann
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
43 |
Mark Rose
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | -4.3% | ||
44 |
Kyle Longley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Joseph Reosti
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Jed Smith
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Sam Dehmer
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
48 |
Jack Taylor
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Will Layton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |