Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Pisani
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Rudo Loock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Vladimir STEFANIK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Jacob Urbano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Harvin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Thorne
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
10 |
Eric Messer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Williams
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Evan Guichard
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Scott Griffith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Thomas Young
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Hurst
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | ||
20 |
Bailey Usey
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
21 |
Eddie Ceausu
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Justin Liu
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Rose
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Donald Williams
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | ||
25 |
Dawson Hall
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Graham Jenkins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Liam Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Manas Pandey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | SB | |
29 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Nicholas Terry
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Duckworth
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
32 |
Thomas Do
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Will Robinson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Brennan Bush
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Ian Cooper
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Austin Benedict
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Noah Latiolais
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Teegan Bailey
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Connor Schwab
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +4.9% | PB | |
40 |
Connor Black
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
41 |
Griffin Naddy
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
42 |
Colby Desselles
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
43 |
Alex Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.6% | SB | |
44 |
Alec Crumpler
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Ezra Woods
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Martin
Pac
|
Pac | NS | – | – |