Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Burke
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 21 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Curry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Mia Shaffer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Camryn Lewis
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 18 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Irwin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Hollie Rozenboom
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Livingston
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Samantha Bertschi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Karen Zhao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Norton
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ava Kennedy
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 7 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Payton Woodring
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Presley
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Gigi Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Rachael Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Jessie Parish
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Meredith Ashburn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Melissa Luetgers
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 773 | – | ||
22 |
Ainsley Jones
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elizabeth Isakson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 721 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Naa-Kwaley Quartey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 697 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Nanna Van Der Wall
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 682 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Cason Johnston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 677 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Yenna Park
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 671 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Stanley
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 658 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ridley Meadows
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 652 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Amy Riordan
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 647 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 810 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Burke
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 773 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Peyton Curry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
4 |
Hollie Rozenboom
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 764 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Camryn Lewis
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 759 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Mia Shaffer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 745 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Livingston
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 743 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 736 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Samantha Bertschi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 736 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Caroline Irwin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 736 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 775 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Karen Zhao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 770 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Rachael Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 724 | – | ||
14 |
Gigi Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 763 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ava Kennedy
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 722 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Emma Norton
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 762 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jessie Parish
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 761 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Presley
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 719 | – | ||
19 |
Payton Woodring
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 755 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Meredith Ashburn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 711 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Dabney
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 709 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elizabeth Isakson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 745 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Melissa Luetgers
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 742 | – | ||
24 |
Avery McFaddin
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 699 | – | ||
25 |
Ainsley Jones
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jayla Brown
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 682 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Lindsay Schroeder
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 672 | +6.8% | PB | |
28 |
Katelyn Taylor
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 671 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Yenna Park
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 704 | +5.3% | PB | |
30 |
Naa-Kwaley Quartey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 701 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Reagan Stamper
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 658 | +5.6% | PB | |
32 |
Cassidy Klekot
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 657 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Maggie Nguyen
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
34 |
Emma Maust
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 653 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
June Phang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 653 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Emily Nettles
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 652 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Nanami Lillie
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 651 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Lauren Antonowich
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
38 |
Ridley Meadows
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 690 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Katelyn Morris
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 649 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Hannah Doglod
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 644 | – | ||
42 |
Katie Wong
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 639 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Cason Johnston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 671 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Emma Stanley
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 671 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Nanna Van Der Wall
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 666 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Amy Riordan
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 664 | – | ||
47 |
Anna Verlander
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
48 |
Macy Mullis
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 622 | +0.7% | PB | |
49 |
Allison Bell
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 660 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Hampton Gucky
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 653 | – | ||
51 |
Kylie Davenport
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 611 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Sydney Scalise
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 611 | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Sydney Reynolds
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 651 | +3.3% | PB | |
54 |
Julia Ahn
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 608 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Rebekah Andress
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 604 | – | ||
56 |
Ashley Fortin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 640 | – | ||
57 |
Anna Lawless
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 598 | – | ||
58 |
Francie Carson
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 634 | – | ||
59 |
Bethany Glen
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
60 |
Elizabeth Tilt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 632 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Mary Claire Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
62 |
Tristen Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 625 | +2.1% | PB | |
63 |
Abigail Peyton
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 615 | – | ||
64 |
Lizzie Ryan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
65 |
Sophie Anderson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Eden Troxell
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
67 |
Taylor Peoples
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 549 | +0.5% | PB | |
68 |
Sofia McDaniels
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 455 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catie Choate
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley Case
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Margaret Boltja
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Samantha Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jamison Tiller
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Hinton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Helena Jones
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Stella Wright
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Allisen Morris
South Fulton Swordfish
|
South Fulton Swordfish | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Caitlin Jaillet
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catie Choate
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 786 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley Case
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 728 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 727 | – | ||
4 |
Lauren Hinton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
5 |
Jamison Tiller
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 697 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Margaret Boltja
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 689 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Allisen Morris
South Fulton Swordfish
|
South Fulton Swordfish | 681 | – | ||
8 |
Hayden Britt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 670 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Helena Jones
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 668 | – | ||
10 |
Caitlin Jaillet
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 658 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Stella Wright
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
12 |
Kinsley Terrette
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 654 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Blanco
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 653 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Juliana Carle
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 649 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Gracie Byerly
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 649 | – | ||
16 |
Jessica Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
17 |
Dana Borsh
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
18 |
Tyler Robbins
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 628 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Fitzsimmons
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 624 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Bonnie Sanchez-Rodriguez
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 616 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Katie Blankinship
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 609 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Sara Stewart
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
23 |
Caroline Selph
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 596 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Charlotte Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 591 | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Emily Padgett
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 556 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Watson
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 630 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sadie Clayton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jayla Thompson
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Christopherson
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Mary Jane McKinnon
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Mackenzie Garrett
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Bock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Camryn Baraniak
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Jessica Harper
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Lily Alderman
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sadie Clayton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 831 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 805 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jayla Thompson
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 757 | – | ||
4 |
Mary Jane McKinnon
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 706 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Christopherson
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 681 | – | ||
6 |
Jessica Harper
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 679 | – | ||
7 |
Lily Alderman
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 677 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Mackenzie Garrett
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 675 | – | ||
9 |
Camryn Baraniak
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 664 | – | ||
10 |
Jordan Bock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 662 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alexandra Tarassenko
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 659 | – | ||
12 |
Lila Lillie
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
13 |
Claire Petersen
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 650 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Daphne Petrie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
15 |
Charlotte Kner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 622 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Grace Sestan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 622 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kala Berry
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 611 | – | ||
18 |
Lilly Clark
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 609 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Phoebe Lichty
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 609 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kaylin Lila
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 605 | – | ||
21 |
Ginny Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 588 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Hannah Grace Mayfield
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 575 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Miracle Whitfield
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 560 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Gigi Varrone
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 558 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Jaycee Hoffman
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 554 | – | ||
26 |
Elizabeth Lee
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 542 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Katherine Fink
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 524 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Rachael Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 514 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maela McKallip
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Lillian Tong
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Trinity Zackary
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Sadie Arcaroli
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Maria Fitzsimmons
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Elyssa Maust
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Mady O'Neill
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Brady
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Irene Achanti
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kelci Walsh
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Cesario
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Addy Czarnecki
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Mary Sigman
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | – | +6.8% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Cochran
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Margaret Cohen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Owen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Caroline Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +7.8% | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Lauria
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Fleming
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Ella Dillon
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
21 |
Lainey Blase
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Renee Zhu
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kenzie Robinson
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | – | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Marcilee Kinerman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
25 |
Hattie Wasmuth
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
26 |
jonah jennings
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Lilly Helton
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Lauren Goldman
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Kara Cullinan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Delainey Yarbrough
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Reese Benton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Amelia Harper
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
33 |
Caitlyn Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
KK Mitchell
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Haley Johnson
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | +8.1% | PB | |
36 |
Allie Byerly
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
37 |
Emma Reiser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Lila Jaillet
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Maddie Halloran
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Julia Hodgson
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Rose Jones
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | – | – | ||
42 |
Lily Osborn
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | – | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Maia Ciccarello
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Jennifer Griner
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | – | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Tyler Bateman
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
46 |
Sarah Sicat
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
47 |
Leia Lankford
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Raegin Walker
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Meghan Pauley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +4.1% | PB | |
50 |
Kate Bradley
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Hailey Richard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Ella Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.2% | PB | |
52 |
Maddy Stoll
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +2.6% | PB | |
54 |
Esha Hebbar
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | – | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Cameron James
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Andie Bautista
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Jenae Larrazabal
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
57 |
Katherine Ferrell
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
59 |
Syd Brady
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
60 |
Lauren Kennedy
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
61 |
Elyse Brown
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | – | ||
62 |
Nora Lott
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
63 |
Shannyn Lambert
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | – | – | ||
64 |
Abigail Mora
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | +8.4% | PB | |
64 |
Elissa Noles
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | – | – | ||
66 |
Phoebe Clayton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Hannah-Claire Jowers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
68 |
Ruchi Adunutula
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Kate Dunagan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Elizabeth Pruitt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
71 |
Pilar King
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | – | – | ||
72 |
Addie Rice
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
73 |
Leighellyn Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Ansley Bauch
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
75 |
Maria Arancibia
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
76 |
Celeste Retana
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Claire Glen
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Faithe Eckenrode
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Daniella Dixie
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | – | -1.3% | ||
– |
Maia Alston
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
London Wagner
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aubree-Clare Flores
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaylin Hatfield
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |