Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trinity Zackary
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Elyssa Maust
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jayla Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Maria Fitzsimmons
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mady O'Neill
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Peyton Brady
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Maela McKallip
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 4 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Maddie Lauria
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Maia Alston
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kelci Walsh
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Lillian Tong
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Mary Sigman
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | – | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sadie Arcaroli
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Irene Achanti
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Anna Cesario
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Hattie Wasmuth
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
London Wagner
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Angel Akumabor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Ella Dillon
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | +7.2% | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Owen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Addy Czarnecki
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Margaret Cohen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Reese Benton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Emma Reiser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Julia Hodgson
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Maddie Halloran
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
27 |
Caitlyn Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Maia Ciccarello
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
jonah jennings
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
29 |
Allie Byerly
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Sophie Cochran
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Raegin Walker
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Katherine Ferrell
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Leia Lankford
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Renee Zhu
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Jennifer Griner
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | – | +5.4% | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Goldman
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
KK Mitchell
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Kenzie Robinson
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Amelia Harper
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Haley Johnson
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Rose Jones
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | – | – | ||
41 |
Lily Osborn
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | – | – | ||
42 |
Meghan Pauley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +3.9% | PB | |
43 |
Lauren Kennedy
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Hannah-Claire Jowers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Kara Cullinan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Lila Jaillet
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Lilly Helton
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Aubree-Clare Flores
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
49 |
Jenae Larrazabal
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -4.0% | ||
50 |
Syd Brady
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
51 |
Shannyn Lambert
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | – | – | ||
52 |
Nora Lott
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
53 |
Mary Nesmith
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | – | – | ||
54 |
Elissa Noles
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | – | – | ||
55 |
Caroline Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Sarah Sicat
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
57 |
Phoebe Clayton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
58 |
Marcilee Kinerman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
59 |
Lainey Blase
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Leighellyn Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Kate Dunagan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Julie Zhang
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | – | +3.7% | PB | |
62 |
Kristine Lila
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | – | – | ||
63 |
Kate Bradley
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Maddy Stoll
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -0.4% | ||
65 |
Ava Thomas
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
66 |
Daniella Dixie
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | – | +8.2% | PB | |
67 |
Lea DeGrazia
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
68 |
Addie Rice
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
68 |
Andie Bautista
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
70 |
Cameron James
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Grace Fleming
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
71 |
Quincy Maley
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
72 |
Tyler Bateman
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | – | -3.4% | ||
73 |
Hailey Richard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
74 |
Claire Glen
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | ||
75 |
Elyse Brown
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | – | ||
76 |
Hailey Hamilton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Hannah Murphy
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
78 |
Aidan Mong
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | – | +1.1% | PB | |
79 |
Faithe Eckenrode
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Gracison Saylors
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
81 |
Lauren Willis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
82 |
Alleyah Kornegay
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons | – | – | ||
83 |
Tyler Godoy
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Pilar King
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | – | – | ||
85 |
June Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
86 |
Nicole Avelar
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | -5.6% | ||
87 |
Amelia jones
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Kaylin Hatfield
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |