Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 800 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 774 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
4 |
Will Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 740 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 738 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Dylan Arzoni
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 709 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Jeb Darhower
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 694 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Gemma
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 680 | – | ||
9 |
KEVIN LIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
10 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 638 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nolan Plant
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 731 | – | ||
12 |
Billy Cadigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 696 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
RYAN BALDINO
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 698 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bryce Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
15 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 698 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Ben Shropshire
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 654 | – | PB | |
17 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
18 |
Evan Brophy
Towson
|
Towson | 602 | – | ||
19 |
Tucker Young
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 605 | – | ||
20 |
Zach REID
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 682 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 741 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Arzoni
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 738 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Will Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 737 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Zach Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 688 | – | ||
5 |
Jeb Darhower
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 699 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 686 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 668 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Anthony Gemma
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 666 | – | ||
10 |
KEVIN LIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
11 |
Billy Cadigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 665 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 709 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Bryce Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 659 | – | ||
14 |
Nolan Plant
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 658 | – | ||
15 |
RYAN BALDINO
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 667 | – | ||
16 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
17 |
Evan Brophy
Towson
|
Towson | 632 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Shropshire
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 641 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tucker Young
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 637 | – | ||
20 |
Zach REID
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 699 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Yahsh Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dominic Colarusso
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 640 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Chris Rivard
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 687 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alec Fatta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | PB | |
25 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 592 | +3.0% | SB | |
26 |
Mark Levchenko
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 636 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Adam Todd
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 589 | -3.5% | ||
28 |
Mathew Frank BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
29 |
Jonathan Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 595 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Andrew Falsone
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 594 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Danny Calder
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
32 |
Bryce Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 575 | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Matt Clark
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 619 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 618 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
AJ Rausch
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 666 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Nick GORDON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 665 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
BRIAN MCGLYNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 614 | – | ||
39 |
Ben Hicks
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
40 |
Zack Einhorn
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
41 |
Casey Brown
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 609 | +1.1% | SB | |
42 |
DALTON COE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 559 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Edward Feeman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 603 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Patrick Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
45 |
Calvin Eisenberg
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 566 | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Tommy Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 646 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
BRENDAN LEE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 563 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Ryan Atwood
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 638 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 588 | – | ||
50 |
QUINCY MARCHELYA
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 633 | +0.3% | SB | |
51 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 548 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 628 | +0.1% | SB | |
54 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 521 | -2.2% | ||
55 |
Malik Mohanlal-Vargas
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 518 | – | ||
56 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 605 | – | ||
57 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 604 | -0.4% | ||
58 |
Alexander RIEDEL
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
59 |
Branden Hendricks
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 506 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kyle Shane
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 538 | +2.0% | PB | |
61 |
ANDREW SULLIVAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
62 |
Adam Musselman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 493 | – | PB | |
63 |
Eric Scholz
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 487 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Ali HEGAZI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
65 |
Jacob Benson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
66 |
Andrew Merriman
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 511 | -4.3% | ||
67 |
PEYTON VANCE
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 554 | – | PB | |
68 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 552 | – | ||
69 |
Jason Fitch
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
70 |
Jackson Turrall
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 488 | – | ||
70 |
Ben Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
72 |
Sam Lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | – | ||
73 |
Jack Guidera
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 452 | – | PB | |
74 |
Rory Stumpf
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 533 | -3.4% | ||
75 |
CHARLES BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
76 |
Lance Rombro
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
77 |
BRETT LEGAMBI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 518 | – | PB | |
78 |
John Schafer
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 465 | – | ||
79 |
Matt Lawrence
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 501 | +0.8% | PB | |
80 |
Zachary Muragaki
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
81 |
MOLRAKOT OUNNARATH
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 485 | – | PB | |
82 |
Alex Sorensen
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 485 | +1.2% | SB | |
83 |
Alexander Wurtz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 398 | -4.2% | ||
84 |
Nicholas Triantafilou
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 391 | – | ||
85 |
KYLE ZGORSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 377 | – | ||
– |
Eric Zhu
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alan Nguyen
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Feryo
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
ANDREW FERG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Gunton
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Gu
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
MASON YOUNG
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jared Hicks
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Martin
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Rock
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Askounes
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Rice
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Lebak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Schechter
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefan Heller
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abel Sapirstein
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ray Crist
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – |