Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 905 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 995 | +22.2% | PB | |
3 |
Xander Schreck
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 763 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Noah Reice
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 676 | +8.7% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Redding
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 651 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 773 | +10.6% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Brown
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 758 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Moore
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 704 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 605 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 838 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 951 | +20.6% | PB | |
3 |
Xander Schreck
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 770 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Redding
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 628 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Reice
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 598 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 710 | +7.9% | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Moore
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 686 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Brown
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 667 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Shats
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 653 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 642 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Chase Bearley
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
14 |
Aidan Jacobs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 495 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nicco Gurri
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 632 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Brett Padfield
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
17 |
Thomas Hatchett
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 615 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Harry Belcher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 614 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Seliger
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 476 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Cucu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | -5.0% | ||
21 |
Brey Wright
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 550 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Luke Mitchell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 360 | – | ||
23 |
ILAN SHAPSAY
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 345 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Eric Kim
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 329 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Sean Milman
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 276 | -3.6% | ||
26 |
TJ Matteini
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 251 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Timothy Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jude Winnington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Pelletier
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – |