Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Pollok
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 831 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Bethany Galat
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 772 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Emily Reese
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 768 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 733 | -6.0% | ||
5 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 733 | -5.5% | ||
6 |
Emma Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 742 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 706 | – | ||
8 |
Dot Halmy
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 691 | -5.5% | ||
9 |
Alexandra Buscher
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
10 |
Jessica Sloan
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 682 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Bronwyn Tuff
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 674 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Sam Siebenaller
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 671 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 666 | – | ||
14 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 656 | – | ||
15 |
Renata Saenz
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 652 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Grace Ritch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 648 | – | ||
17 |
ValerieAnne Staffeldt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 668 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Karling Hemstreet
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
19 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
20 |
Zoe Gawronska
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 642 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Claire Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 634 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Sydney Buchman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 652 | +2.0% | SB | |
23 |
Ainsley Everett
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 649 | +3.0% | SB | |
24 |
Shea Gregson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 605 | – | ||
25 |
Gracie Moylan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 619 | – | PB | |
26 |
Claudia Blowers
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 618 | – | ||
27 |
Sophia Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
28 |
Lauren Gray
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 582 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Morgen Reyna
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 581 | +1.5% | SB | |
30 |
Weronika Margula
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 579 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Madison Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 560 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Alexis Baker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 553 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Christina Plemenos
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
34 |
Monica Gumina
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 537 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Jamie Morgan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 556 | +2.1% | SB | |
36 |
Allie Giles
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 529 | – | ||
37 |
Fernanda Gamez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 527 | +2.8% | SB | |
38 |
Sophie Ebert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 541 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Isabella Smith
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 517 | -6.4% | ||
40 |
Brooke Beddingfield
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 509 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Kelli Curington
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 511 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Breanna Nguyen
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 528 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Delaney Crowder
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
44 |
izzy Evans
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 524 | +0.5% | SB | |
45 |
Missy Watters
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
46 |
Jayln Talbot
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 504 | -3.2% | ||
47 |
Liddie Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 504 | – | ||
48 |
Fernanda Machicao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
49 |
Kaiti Walko
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 499 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Haley Schmitt
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
51 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 490 | – | ||
52 |
Haley Watters
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 480 | +0.4% | SB | |
53 |
Katie Power
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 471 | -4.2% | ||
54 |
Olivia Gore
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 485 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Mack Wooddell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 474 | +1.8% | SB | |
56 |
Lauren Carag
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 443 | – | ||
57 |
Lexi Pickens
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
58 |
Andrea Luna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 441 | – | ||
59 |
Ellie McLeod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 455 | – | ||
60 |
Meagan Clark
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 411 | – | PB | |
61 |
Anna Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 412 | -3.6% | ||
62 |
Camryn Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 388 | – | ||
63 |
Payton Kleiweg
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 386 | – | ||
64 |
Lara Prakash
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 378 | – | ||
65 |
Isabelle Sterba
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 376 | – | PB | |
66 |
Andrea Rochet
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 372 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Rebecca Harrop
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 367 | -2.5% | ||
68 |
Aisling Riederer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 380 | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Olivia Lyster
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 380 | – | ||
70 |
Wednesday Hunter
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 376 | -2.6% | ||
71 |
Katherine Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 334 | +1.5% | SB | |
72 |
Elysian Majeske
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 324 | – | ||
73 |
Raegen Follis
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 343 | 0.0% | ||
74 |
Gabriela Walter
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 343 | – | PB | |
75 |
Savannah Griffin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 295 | -2.2% | ||
75 |
Katia Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 313 | +1.2% | SB | |
77 |
Sarah Szafranski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 303 | -1.9% | ||
78 |
Arly Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 300 | +1.1% | SB | |
79 |
Clarissa Vincent
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 259 | – | PB | |
80 |
Natalie Podowski
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 259 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jody Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 262 | +3.0% | PB | |
82 |
Katie Shelburne
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 262 | +3.2% | SB | |
83 |
Karolyn Ball
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 258 | -5.7% | ||
84 |
Ali Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 229 | – | ||
85 |
Abby Portwood
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 243 | – | PB | |
86 |
Abby Miller
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 241 | – | ||
87 |
Jasmine Boudreaux
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 241 | -1.7% | ||
88 |
Susan Hammoud
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 228 | – | ||
89 |
Isabella Garriga
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 225 | -0.9% | ||
90 |
Bekah Lindblade
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 216 | +3.1% | PB | |
91 |
Jimena Supiciche
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 196 | -0.5% | ||
92 |
Jillian Harris
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 195 | – | ||
93 |
Marley Orange
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 205 | -4.5% | ||
94 |
Vivian Tallerine
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 174 | +0.9% | PB | |
95 |
Trinity Lebkuecher
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 149 | 0.0% | ||
96 |
Jill Chandler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 142 | – | PB | |
97 |
Lucy McLean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 127 | +3.6% | PB | |
98 |
Abbie Childs
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 106 | -1.6% | ||
99 |
Zoe Padelopoulos
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 69 | – | ||
100 |
Adley Marsh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 68 | – | PB | |
101 |
Vanessa Bolanos
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 65 | -0.9% | ||
102 |
Calista Hughes
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 78 | – | ||
103 |
Shivani Kapoor
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 40 | – | PB | |
104 |
Edie Magana
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 37 | – | PB | |
105 |
Ruby Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 32 | – | ||
106 |
Alondra Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 14 | – | PB | |
107 |
Meredith Clayton
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 8 | – | ||
108 |
Amber Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
109 |
Arlinne Montemayor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
110 |
Kaitlyn Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 903 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Emma Sticklen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 804 | – | ||
3 |
Madison Lloyd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 651 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Sarah Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
5 |
Lexie Green
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 608 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 630 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Alyssa Sorensen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Ives
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 570 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Amy Evans
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 570 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Abbie Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
11 |
Karalynn Salva
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 560 | +2.4% | SB |