Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucca Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | – | ||
3 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | +4.1% | SB | |
8 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +8.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Matt Harrington
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 565 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 529 | – | ||
19 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 520 | – | PB | |
20 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
21 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 409 | +2.5% | SB | |
– |
Jerry Sandon
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucca Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 657 | – | ||
2 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 648 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 648 | – | ||
4 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 646 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 637 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 632 | +4.4% | SB | |
7 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 629 | – | ||
8 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 604 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 600 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 597 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 587 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Matt Harrington
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 577 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 572 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 569 | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 556 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
17 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 552 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 549 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Jonathan Sawyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 548 | – | ||
20 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 548 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 520 | – | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 510 | – | ||
23 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
24 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 500 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 496 | – | PB | |
26 |
Joshua Yi
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 490 | – | PB | |
27 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
28 |
Mauricio Calderon
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 480 | – | ||
29 |
Jerry Sandon
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
30 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 450 | +5.6% | PB | |
31 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 450 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 449 | +4.4% | PB | |
33 |
John Mattucci
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 377 | – | ||
– |
Joshua Haeker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dante Desrosier
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amadeusz Knop
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |