Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Sheen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Andrew Hanson
TSM
|
TSM | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Virnig
SLOS
|
SLOS | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Segui
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jason Ku
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Jared Trinidad
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Yeh
Monrovia Aquatix
|
Monrovia Aquatix | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Nicky Zecchini
Rapids Swim Club
|
Rapids Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marcus Powell
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
|
Downey Dolphins Swim Team | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Doug Johnson
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sidney Miller
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Reigh Andrew Abaoag
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Lukas Johansson
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jorge De Loera
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Lopez
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
|
Downey Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Sorenson
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 1 | -6.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Sheen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Andrew Hanson
TSM
|
TSM | 783 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Virnig
SLOS
|
SLOS | 699 | – | ||
4 |
Jason Ku
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 644 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Jonathan Yeh
Monrovia Aquatix
|
Monrovia Aquatix | 638 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nicky Zecchini
Rapids Swim Club
|
Rapids Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Segui
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 677 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jared Trinidad
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 655 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Matt Sorenson
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 653 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Doug Johnson
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 613 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jorge De Loera
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 640 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Marcus Powell
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
|
Downey Dolphins Swim Team | 592 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Lopez
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
|
Downey Dolphins Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lukas Johansson
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 636 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Reigh Andrew Abaoag
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 624 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Sidney Miller
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 631 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Werner Rosales
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
|
Downey Dolphins Swim Team | 621 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Robert Mihailescu
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 619 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Ethan Wadsworth
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
|
Downey Dolphins Swim Team | 589 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Asa Marsalek
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
21 |
Josh Boynton
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 587 | -1.8% | ||
X |
Jeffrey Morris
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 527 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Long Dang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Miller
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 562 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
William Ku
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 509 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Max Amiset
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 546 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Lambert
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 497 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Bromby
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
28 |
Frederick Fascenelli
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 506 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Lee
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
30 |
Nicholas King
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 507 | +12.8% | PB | |
31 |
Sean Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sean Casey
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
33 |
Patrick Cai
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kyle Cabotaje
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 417 | – | ||
35 |
Garrett Long
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 380 | – | ||
– |
Jesse Barragan
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Telanoff
TSM
|
TSM | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Brian Lou
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Addy Epp
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Marco Dinarte
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Nguyen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Mercer Weis
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Louis Cerda
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Wong
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Lo
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 7 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Ethan Thomsic
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brian Park
Rapids Swim Club
|
Rapids Swim Club | 5 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Sidhu
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 4 | +9.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Johnson
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Joshua Joson
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kai Yoshizaki
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 1 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Telanoff
TSM
|
TSM | 858 | – | ||
2 |
Brian Lou
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 820 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Ethan Nguyen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 801 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Addy Epp
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 797 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Marco Dinarte
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 755 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Mercer Weis
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 716 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Louis Cerda
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 787 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 786 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Brian Park
Rapids Swim Club
|
Rapids Swim Club | 783 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Lo
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 687 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Kyle Wong
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 764 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Johnson
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 680 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Ethan Thomsic
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 757 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 650 | – | ||
15 |
Joshua Joson
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 728 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Kai Yoshizaki
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 638 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Sidhu
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 719 | +7.4% | PB | |
18 |
Abraham Amory
Viking Aquatics
|
Viking Aquatics | 622 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Feldman
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 619 | +5.5% | PB | |
20 |
Lorenzo Macias
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 614 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Steffen Botha
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 604 | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ivan Bayan
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 604 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Garza
Corona Swim Team
|
Corona Swim Team | 685 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Kambiz Shoaei
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 586 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Joey Agena
Royal Swim Team
|
Royal Swim Team | 579 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Ryan Aguirre
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 654 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Anders Aistars
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 648 | – | ||
28 |
John Mai
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 563 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Clarence Mao
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 559 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Wesley Tsai
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
31 |
Calvin Lee
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 641 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Joshua Tse
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 544 | -4.3% | ||
33 |
Max Ponce
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 628 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Riley Miller
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 541 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Judice
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 524 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Nicholas Ouyang
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
|
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
37 |
Kenneth Ryu
Rapids Swim Club
|
Rapids Swim Club | 606 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Yuma Maetani
Monrovia Aquatix
|
Monrovia Aquatix | 506 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Bender
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 503 | – | ||
40 |
Kyle Woo
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 582 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Park
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 485 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Anthony Serrano
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 465 | -3.8% | ||
43 |
Ryan Lacaste
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
44 |
Juan Mena
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | 459 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Huy Luu
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 535 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Codi Cole
Royal Swim Team
|
Royal Swim Team | 469 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Lukas Martin Stratton
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – |