Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 19 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Morgan Bullock
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Carr
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Maggie Miller
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Nicole Rautenberg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Julia Newbould
Swim United
|
Swim United | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 10 | PB | |
11 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | ||
12 |
Riley McNichols
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | ||
12 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | ||
14 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 5 | PB | |
15 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | ||
16 |
Megan Maholic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | PB | |
17 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | ||
18 |
Mallory Dondorfer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Bullock
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 682 | – | ||
2 |
Morgan Carr
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 681 | – | ||
3 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 722 | – | ||
4 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 690 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 664 | – | ||
6 |
Nicole Rautenberg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 635 | – | ||
7 |
Maggie Miller
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 630 | – | ||
8 |
Julia Newbould
Swim United
|
Swim United | 618 | – | ||
9 |
Ashley Mennenga
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
10 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 608 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 767 | – | PB | |
12 |
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
13 |
Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 595 | – | ||
14 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
15 |
Shayna Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | 583 | – | ||
16 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 602 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 570 | – | ||
18 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 576 | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Julia Nilton
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 553 | – | ||
20 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 594 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Frie
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 567 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 629 | – | ||
23 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 607 | – | ||
24 |
Riley McNichols
Swim United
|
Swim United | 566 | – | ||
25 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 524 | – | ||
26 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 498 | – | ||
27 |
Erin Ingalls
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 508 | – | ||
28 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 506 | – | ||
29 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 502 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emily Kahn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 466 | – | ||
31 |
Emily Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
32 |
Abigail Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 460 | – | ||
33 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 536 | – | ||
34 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 449 | – | ||
35 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 515 | – | ||
36 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 515 | – | ||
37 |
Jacqueline McCutchan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 429 | – | PB | |
38 |
Leanna Myers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 413 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Rita Frie
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 395 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Kathryn Presley
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 392 | – | ||
41 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 455 | – | PB | |
42 |
Megan Maholic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 453 | – | PB | |
43 |
Molly Watts
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 390 | +0.8% | SB | |
44 |
Bella Agresti
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 386 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
Taylor Markowski
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 437 | – | PB | |
46 |
Mallory Dondorfer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 382 | – | ||
47 |
Maren Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 334 | – | ||
48 |
Maddy Murphy
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 377 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mady Wardell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 346 | – | ||
50 |
Reagan Linkous
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 345 | – | ||
50 |
Jen DiVito
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 345 | – | PB | |
52 |
Katie Visci
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 322 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 360 | – | ||
54 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 310 | – | PB | |
55 |
Johanna DeWolf
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 306 | +1.7% | SB | |
56 |
Anna Lewton
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 366 | – | PB | |
57 |
Mia Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
58 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 361 | – | ||
59 |
Lillie Archer
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 233 | – | ||
60 |
Emily Strawser
Swim United
|
Swim United | 239 | – | PB | |
61 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 264 | – | ||
62 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 290 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ania Lewis
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 262 | – | ||
64 |
Sidney Willis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 175 | – | ||
65 |
Bri Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | 166 | – | ||
66 |
Ariel Bernal
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 176 | – | PB | |
67 |
Mallory Mackay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 219 | – | PB | |
68 |
Caroline Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 158 | – | ||
69 |
Natalie Daniel
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 202 | – | ||
– |
Allison Ahl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Erin Kelleher
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Presley
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | NS | – | – |