Swimcloud

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Tennessee)

  • Completed
  • Aug 3–6, 2017
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Alfonso Mestre Clearwater Aquatic Team logo +0.2% PB
2 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo +2.5% PB
3 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo +1.2% PB
4 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logo +0.8% SB
5 Noah Smith Central Florida Marlins logo +6.7% PB
6 Rick Reinhard Memphis Thunder logo -0.2%
7 Jami Rzepecki SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.1% PB
8 ILIA SIBIRTSEV Fast Lane Aquatics logo -2.2%
9 Cole Forbes Area Tallahassee logo +0.3% PB
10 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo +0.8% SB
11 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logo +1.2% PB
12 Josh Legge Marlins of Raleigh logo +0.6% PB
13 Ike Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logo +1.0% PB
14 Charlie Gallagher +0.4% SB
15 Ricardo Roche South Florida Aquatic Club logo +0.5% PB
16 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo +0.6% PB
17 Preston Forst +0.8% PB
18 Jack VanDeusen Loggerhead Aquatics logo +1.0% PB
19 Ethan Sanders Tennessee Aquatics logo PB
20 Cale Russell Central Florida Marlins logo +6.6% PB
21 Davis Payne TAC Titans logo +1.8% SB
22 Brandon Chason Area Tallahassee logo +0.6% SB
23 Ben Fenwick SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.3%
24 Matthew Street Wildcat Aquatics logo +0.2% PB
25 Chase Mattingly Wildcat Aquatics logo -0.1%
26 Noah Salcido Tennessee Aquatics logo +5.5% SB
27 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logo -0.9%
28 Matthew Jaynes TAC Titans logo +4.2% PB
29 Alex Norcini Gwinnett Aquatics logo -0.5%
30 Nicholas Vale Pine Crest logo +2.4% PB
31 Avery Gambill SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.1%
32 Jared Repassy Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo +4.5% PB
33 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo -0.4%
34 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo +1.2% PB
35 Owen Miller Southwest Y Sharks logo -0.8%
36 Caleb Black NW Georgia Aquatics logo +1.1% PB
37 tiger pilkington Dynamo Swim Club logo PB
38 Wesley Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo +6.3% PB
39 Andrew Kalaman Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo +0.2% PB
40 Cothalee Watko Raleigh Swimming Association logo -1.5%
41 Jacob Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo +7.6% SB
42 Daniel Jacobs Pine Crest logo -5.8%
43 Alex Webster Sarasota Sharks logo +0.6% SB
44 Matt Strickland Swim Florida logo +7.2% SB
45 Clay Riemenschneider Swim Florida logo
46 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logo -1.1%
46 Austin Harper Southwest Y Sharks logo -2.6%
48 Jacob Phillips Marlins of Raleigh logo -0.3%
49 Thomas Hamlet High Point Swim Club logo +2.4% SB
50 Dillon Freiberger Riverside Aquatics Club logo +0.5% PB
51 Sam Mahoney SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.4%
52 Ethan Yeager Saline Swim Team logo +1.9% PB
53 Felipe Urrutia Miami Swimming logo -4.7%
54 Jack Brester Wildcat Aquatics logo -1.3%
55 Ev Nichol Memphis Tiger Swimming logo -4.2%
Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo NS
Luke Bennett Stingrays logo NS

Events