Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Loulou Vos
Hillingdon SC
|
Hillingdon SC | 781 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Lewis Ward
Beckenham SC
|
Beckenham SC | 729 | +0.8% | PB | |
1 |
Tiegan Child
Beckenham SC
|
Beckenham SC | 715 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Phyllida BRITTON
Wandsworth SC
|
Wandsworth SC | 715 | – | ||
1 |
Jemima HALL
Hillingdon SC
|
Hillingdon SC | 701 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Amy Davies
South Croydon SC
|
South Croydon SC | 701 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Megan MOLLOY
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad | 672 | – | ||
4 |
Emily MILTON
Romford Town SC
|
Romford Town SC | 662 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Corby
South Croydon SC
|
South Croydon SC | 648 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Alice NICOT
Sutton & Cheam SC
|
Sutton & Cheam SC | 638 | – | ||
5 |
Georgia MILTON
Romford Town SC
|
Romford Town SC | 611 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Nicole Brenner
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | 597 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Emily HAIMES
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad | 595 | – | ||
4 |
Isis Ciurleo
Wandsworth SC
|
Wandsworth SC | 590 | – | ||
5 |
Ruby Coyle
Borough of Harrow SC
|
Borough of Harrow SC | 589 | – | ||
6 |
Rosie JOSLIN
Hillingdon SC
|
Hillingdon SC | 585 | – | ||
7 |
Holly CALLAWAY
Dulwich Dolphins
|
Dulwich Dolphins | 576 | – | ||
8 |
Kai MARRIOTT
Waltham Forest
|
Waltham Forest | 573 | – | ||
5 |
Nelly Kinch
Dulwich Dolphins
|
Dulwich Dolphins | 558 | – | ||
9 |
Eve LUHMANN
Bexley SC
|
Bexley SC | 556 | – | ||
10 |
Ellen STEPAN
Greenwich Royals SC
|
Greenwich Royals SC | 544 | – | ||
6 |
Enerel ALTANKHUYAG
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 501 | – | ||
– |
Chloe HOWE
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Loulou Vos
Hillingdon SC
|
Hillingdon SC | 784 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Phyllida BRITTON
Wandsworth SC
|
Wandsworth SC | 710 | – | ||
1 |
Jemima HALL
Hillingdon SC
|
Hillingdon SC | 690 | -1.7% | ||
1 |
Amy Davies
South Croydon SC
|
South Croydon SC | 689 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Lewis Ward
Beckenham SC
|
Beckenham SC | 673 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Ella Corby
South Croydon SC
|
South Croydon SC | 665 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Megan MOLLOY
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad | 660 | – | ||
3 |
Tiegan Child
Beckenham SC
|
Beckenham SC | 658 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Emily MILTON
Romford Town SC
|
Romford Town SC | 641 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Georgia MILTON
Romford Town SC
|
Romford Town SC | 627 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alice NICOT
Sutton & Cheam SC
|
Sutton & Cheam SC | 622 | – | ||
6 |
Paige Powell
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 615 | – | ||
3 |
Emily HAIMES
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad | 614 | – | ||
7 |
Nicole Brenner
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | 600 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ruby Coyle
Borough of Harrow SC
|
Borough of Harrow SC | 585 | – | ||
6 |
Eve LUHMANN
Bexley SC
|
Bexley SC | 580 | – | ||
7 |
Kirstin HARVIE
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 579 | – | ||
8 |
Ellen STEPAN
Greenwich Royals SC
|
Greenwich Royals SC | 579 | – | ||
9 |
Holly CALLAWAY
Dulwich Dolphins
|
Dulwich Dolphins | 579 | – | ||
4 |
Freya SHAW
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club | 578 | – | ||
10 |
Rosie JOSLIN
Hillingdon SC
|
Hillingdon SC | 578 | – | ||
8 |
Mia HAWKES
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad | 577 | – | ||
9 |
Sonia HALILI
Waltham Forest
|
Waltham Forest | 567 | – | ||
11 |
Kai MARRIOTT
Waltham Forest
|
Waltham Forest | 567 | – | ||
5 |
Nelly Kinch
Dulwich Dolphins
|
Dulwich Dolphins | 559 | – | ||
6 |
Isis Ciurleo
Wandsworth SC
|
Wandsworth SC | 556 | – | ||
12 |
Lily GIRARDET
Hackney Aquatics Club
|
Hackney Aquatics Club | 544 | – | ||
13 |
Kelly BONE
Sutton & Cheam SC
|
Sutton & Cheam SC | 544 | – | ||
14 |
Imogen MEERS
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
15 |
Agne SLIPAITYTE
Romford Town SC
|
Romford Town SC | 535 | – | ||
7 |
Anna BURDYSZEK
Wandsworth SC
|
Wandsworth SC | 533 | – | ||
16 |
Drew Dill
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 529 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Grace LENNON
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad | 518 | – | ||
8 |
Enerel ALTANKHUYAG
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 512 | – | ||
18 |
Madeleine FOLLIS
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Halsted
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 484 | – | ||
9 |
Chloe HOWE
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad | 456 | – |