Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis Jasso
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Holmes
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Jabari Ramsey
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | -8.5% | ||
4 |
Noah Franz
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
John Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Kenneth Glidden
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | – | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Elijah Hassett
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
12 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Manuel Dokur
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Jackson McAfee
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Krishna Adapa
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ty Domster
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Smith
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
23 |
Ruixi Yin
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
24 |
Will Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
25 |
Nicky Miles
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jonathon Chasse
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
27 |
Manny Valentin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Tommy Lane
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ford Simons
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Antonio
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
David Orrego
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Gage Strickland
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Nolan Keysor
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Love
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
11 |
Connor Adams
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Evan Schulhofer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
14 |
Andy Sanchez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Cyrus Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Anthony Phipps
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
17 |
Liam Dugan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
18 |
Jacob Obermiller
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
19 |
Noah Hill
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Miles Forni
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
21 |
Caden McDaniel
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Robers
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Mathew
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
– |
Rodion Yakub
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Williams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |