Swimcloud

Middle Atlantic Senior LC Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 12–15, 2017
  • LCM
  • Lewisburg, PA

200 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:22.11
867
2 Mikey Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:22.68
865 PB
3 Ben Gingher Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:23.81
842 PB
4 Liam Callahan Westtown Aquatics Program logoWesttown Aquatics Program 2:24.42
839 +2.3% PB
5 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logoNorth Penn Aquatic Club 2:25.78
867 PB
6 Evan McFadden Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 2:27.03
796 PB
7 Jake Haines Burlington County YMCA logoBurlington County YMCA 2:28.28
823 PB
8 Jack Portmann Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:31.30
735
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Quinn Rademaker Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:27.92
783 PB
10 Antonio Octaviano Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 2:28.60
826 PB
11 James El-Deiry Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:28.72
817 PB
12 Patrick Cunningham Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 2:29.37
816 +3.9% PB
13 Matt Bochanski Lower Merion Aquatic Club logoLower Merion Aquatic Club 2:30.51
752 -0.4%
14 Chris Kelly Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 2:30.55
791 +3.8% PB
15 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:31.59
777 PB
16 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:34.50
744 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:31.91
780 +2.7% PB
18 Trevor Mislan Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 2:33.34
752
19 Andrew Pave Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 2:33.45
759
20 Sean Finlay Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 2:33.65
702 PB
21 Jarod Anderson West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 2:34.76
687
22 Eric Degodny North Penn Aquatic Club logoNorth Penn Aquatic Club 2:35.99
724 +2.6% SB
23 Andre Fissella Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 2:36.34
711 +1.6% PB
24 Paul Dragan Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:37.14
708
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Joey Dickson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:35.43
731 +3.2% PB
26 James Bruno Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:35.76
679
27 Galen Cassidy Friends Central Aquatics logoFriends Central Aquatics 2:36.12
674 +9.2% PB
28 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 2:37.26
658
29 Peter Huleatt Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:38.79
685 PB
30 Anton Crescente Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:40.08
668
31 Peter Gladstone Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:40.98
608
32 Andrew Palmer Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:42.91
622 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logoNorth Penn Aquatic Club 2:23.40
901 PB
2 Liam Callahan Westtown Aquatics Program logoWesttown Aquatics Program 2:24.51
838 +2.2% PB
3 Mikey Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:25.06
830 PB
4 Ben Gingher Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:25.71
815 PB
5 Jake Haines Burlington County YMCA logoBurlington County YMCA 2:27.06
841 PB
6 Jack Portmann Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:27.09
795
7 Evan McFadden Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 2:27.50
789 PB
8 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:27.64
787
9 James El-Deiry Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:30.01
799 PB
10 Chris Kelly Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 2:30.55
791 +3.8% PB
11 Matt Bochanski Lower Merion Aquatic Club logoLower Merion Aquatic Club 2:30.56
751 -0.4%
12 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:30.75
788 PB
13 Quinn Rademaker Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:31.13
737 PB
14 Antonio Octaviano Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 2:32.76
768
15 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:33.68
755 PB
16 Patrick Cunningham Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 2:34.00
751 +1.0% PB
17 Ricky Averill Unattached-Massachusetts logoUnattached-Massachusetts 2:34.05
696
18 Jarod Anderson West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 2:35.06
682
19 Nate Woodman Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:35.34
679 PB
20 Trevor Mislan Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 2:35.40
724
21 Andre Fissella Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 2:35.61
721 +2.1% PB
22 Paul Dragan Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:36.04
723
23 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:36.11
722 +0.0% PB
24 Andrew Pave Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 2:36.52
716
25 Sean Finlay Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 2:37.04
655
26 Eric Degodny North Penn Aquatic Club logoNorth Penn Aquatic Club 2:37.42
704 +1.7% SB
27 Joey Dickson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:37.67
701 +1.9% PB
28 Peter Huleatt Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:37.84
698 PB
29 Galen Cassidy Friends Central Aquatics logoFriends Central Aquatics 2:37.88
650 +8.2% PB
30 James Bruno Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:37.89
650
31 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 2:38.04
647
32 Anton Crescente Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:38.23
693
33 Andrew Palmer Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:38.60
680 PB
34 Peter Gladstone Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:38.76
638
35 Daniel Jablonski Parkland Aquatic Club logoParkland Aquatic Club 2:40.21
658 +6.2% PB
36 Alex Yoon Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 2:40.28
665 +2.7% SB
37 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:40.42
656
38 Jason Winters Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:40.43
609
39 Jack Forde Germantown Academy Aquatic logoGermantown Academy Aquatic 2:40.58
653 +4.2% PB
40 Luke Emmerling Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 2:40.67
612 +7.6% PB
41 Emils Jurcik Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:40.78
610
42 Damian Szlaga Penn Aquatics logoPenn Aquatics 2:41.00
656 PB
43 Anthony Moon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:41.10
606 +0.0% PB
44 BRIAN FELDMAN Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:41.48
601
44 Cruz Buitron Westtown Aquatics Program logoWesttown Aquatics Program 2:41.48
641
46 Cole Whitsett Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:41.63
647
47 Scott Majka West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 2:41.66
647
48 Nicholas Yang Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logoBradywine YMCA (Delaware) 2:41.78
591
49 Wyatt Delans Parkland Aquatic Club logoParkland Aquatic Club 2:41.79
591 +4.0% PB
50 Dylan Maziarz Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 2:41.97
635 PB
51 Enrique Obregon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:42.58
635 PB
52 Justin Haffner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:42.67
585
53 Tommy Chase West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 2:43.22
626
54 Zachary Duthie Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 2:43.36
616
55 Gavin Loughlin Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logoPlymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 2:43.63
621
56 Daniel Unhuryan Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 2:43.66
620
57 Patrick Vidal Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 2:44.63
608
58 Rocco Evangelista Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:44.72
598
59 Kevin O'Dare Unattached-Massachusetts logoUnattached-Massachusetts 2:45.48
596
60 Christian Wisniewski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:45.86
537
61 Hunter Mona Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:46.26
538
62 Sam Montenegro Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 2:46.31
531 PB
63 Nikita Andrews Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 2:46.82
579
64 Matt Steele Penn Aquatics logoPenn Aquatics 2:47.03
568
65 Paul Houser Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:47.10
575
66 Tom Madigan Parkland Aquatic Club logoParkland Aquatic Club 2:47.13
527 +3.4% PB
67 Robert Boehme Unattached-Massachusetts logoUnattached-Massachusetts 2:47.15
567 PB
68 Patrick McNally-Heinemann Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:47.54
521
69 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 2:47.67
568 +1.7% PB
70 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:47.88
557
71 Connor Empie Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logoBloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) 2:49.38
538
72 Colin Burnette Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 2:49.65
494
73 Jon Costa YBCC Phoenix logoYBCC Phoenix 2:50.80
520
74 Kevin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 2:51.43
520
75 Eric Zhu Brandywine YMCA (Pennsylvania) logoBrandywine YMCA (Pennsylvania) 2:51.57
470
76 Andrew Kim Penn Aquatics logoPenn Aquatics 2:54.39
475
Alex Mitchell Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club NS
Ethan Cai Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club NS