Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Castano
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 27 | +3.6% | SB | |
4 |
Devon Chenot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Ceh
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 25 | – | ||
6 |
BRAD JOHNSON
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
7 |
T.J. Given
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mahlon REIHMAN
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
11 |
DALE JOHNSON
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Deckman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Colin Anderson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.4% | SB | |
14 |
Ben Baturka
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 12 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Matt HORNER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Reggie Crawford
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 5 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matt Morris
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Jared Byrne
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Perry Chiu
SJAC
|
SJAC | 751 | – | PB | |
26 |
John Nelligan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 796 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
COLLIN HUMMEL
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 689 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 680 | +3.1% | SB | |
31 |
Patrick McAllister
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 671 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Castano
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 847 | – | PB | |
2 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 883 | – | PB | |
3 |
BRAD JOHNSON
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 811 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 799 | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
Devon Chenot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 796 | – | ||
6 |
T.J. Given
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 819 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Ceh
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 786 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 850 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mahlon REIHMAN
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 780 | – | ||
10 |
Matt HORNER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 777 | – | PB | |
11 |
DALE JOHNSON
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
11 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 777 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 762 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Colin Anderson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 759 | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Jacob Deckman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 758 | – | PB | |
15 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Baturka
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 757 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Zappe
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 754 | – | PB | |
19 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
20 |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
21 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 797 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Reggie Crawford
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 763 | – | ||
23 |
Jared Byrne
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 728 | +2.0% | SB | |
23 |
Matt Morris
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 730 | – | ||
25 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 755 | – | PB | |
25 |
Louie Franzone
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 755 | +6.5% | PB | |
27 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 721 | – | ||
28 |
Chris Hincks
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 716 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Tascione
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
30 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 716 | – | ||
31 |
COLLIN HUMMEL
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 712 | – | PB | |
32 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 778 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 713 | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Patrick McAllister
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 712 | +0.8% | SB | |
35 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 777 | – | PB | |
35 |
John Nelligan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Perry Chiu
SJAC
|
SJAC | 711 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 709 | +4.4% | PB | |
39 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 707 | +0.9% | SB | |
40 |
Danny BONGE
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
41 |
Daniel Han
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
41 |
Liam Duffy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
43 |
Joe Gewartowski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 702 | – | ||
43 |
Ben Gingher
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
45 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 732 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 732 | +4.6% | PB | |
47 |
Sean Finlay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
48 |
John Connors
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 697 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 762 | – | ||
50 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 726 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 693 | – | ||
51 |
Andrew Karsh
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 692 | – | ||
51 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 692 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Alex Chiu
SJAC
|
SJAC | 754 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sam Grossi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
56 |
Evan McFadden
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
56 |
Kyle Pro
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 753 | – | ||
58 |
Josiah Lauver
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
58 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
60 |
Doug Heymann
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 683 | +6.1% | PB | |
60 |
Chris Kelly
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 715 | +4.2% | PB | |
62 |
Matthew Feryo
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 680 | +2.7% | PB | |
62 |
Stuart Sumner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
62 |
Andrew Pham
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 747 | -0.2% | ||
62 |
Ryan Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 714 | – | ||
66 |
Justin Haffner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 680 | +2.1% | PB | |
66 |
Chase Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | -0.8% | ||
68 |
Colin Shipp
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 707 | +4.6% | PB | |
69 |
Simon Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
70 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 670 | – | PB | |
71 |
Nick Garbinski
Rockets
|
Rockets | 670 | – | ||
72 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 778 | – | PB | |
72 |
Daniel Waterland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 667 | -2.1% | ||
74 |
Jeb Darhower
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 666 | -1.7% | ||
75 |
AJ Avagliano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 729 | +6.0% | PB | |
76 |
Anthony Moon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 661 | +2.0% | PB | |
77 |
Peter Gori
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 661 | +3.7% | PB | |
77 |
Jake Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
79 |
Ricky Averill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | ||
79 |
andrew Pave
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 721 | – | ||
81 |
Joe Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 648 | – | ||
82 |
Cooper Berkoff
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
83 |
Eric Zhu
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 641 | +3.4% | PB | |
84 |
Tommy Boerger
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 668 | +5.0% | PB | |
85 |
Maxwell Roling
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 630 | – | PB | |
85 |
Trevor KERN
Caa
|
Caa | 630 | – | ||
87 |
Tommy Whitman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 629 | – | ||
88 |
Billy Gallagher
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 629 | – | PB | |
89 |
JP Dencker
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 658 | – | ||
90 |
Phil Rishel
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 623 | – | PB | |
91 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
92 |
Angus Anderson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
93 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
94 |
Brian FELDMAN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 618 | – | ||
94 |
Nick Mlodzienski
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
96 |
Matt Lewis
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
97 |
Carter Myers
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 648 | +2.0% | PB | |
98 |
Michael Palumbo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | ||
99 |
Wade Turlington
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
100 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 611 | +3.6% | SB | |
101 |
Alex Patti
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
102 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 606 | – | ||
102 |
Will McGill
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 606 | – | ||
104 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
105 |
PETER FORSTMEIER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 605 | – | ||
106 |
Enrique Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 662 | – | ||
106 |
Joey Antolick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | ||
106 |
Daniel Jablonski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 628 | +0.4% | PB | |
106 |
Nikita Andrews
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
110 |
Joseph Malafronte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | ||
111 |
Justin Yin
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
112 |
William Dinitzen
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
113 |
Joe Bushta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 587 | – | ||
114 |
Evan Raiken
SJAC
|
SJAC | 587 | – | ||
115 |
Evan Fenska
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 616 | – | ||
116 |
Connor Empie
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 614 | – | PB | |
117 |
Wes Kendig
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
118 |
Alex Yoon
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 634 | +3.7% | PB | |
119 |
Peter Huleatt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
120 |
Omar Mohamed
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
121 |
John Klein
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
122 |
Ryan McHenry
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 616 | – | PB | |
123 |
Sam Montenegro
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
124 |
Dylan Gaynor
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 608 | – | ||
125 |
Matt Steele
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
– |
Justin Burda
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Coffing
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Schiavone
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Del Giorno
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | – | – |