Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 32 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Chris Devlin
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Robbie Dickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 26 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 25 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 23 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 22 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 19 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Deckman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erik Huuki
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Fenton
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Watson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Waterland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 12 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Bryce Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Enrique Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Dan SHEVELEV
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Dengler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cole Luttrell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 632 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 670 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 648 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
PETER FORSTMEIER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 578 | – | PB | |
29 |
Branden Hendricks
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 572 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 568 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Rocco Evangelista
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 609 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kyle Pro
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 644 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 834 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Chris Devlin
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 815 | – | ||
3 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 909 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 812 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Robbie Dickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 802 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 793 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 738 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 705 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 757 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Erik Huuki
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 741 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Deckman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 695 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Bryce Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 680 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Daniel Waterland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 668 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Jack Watson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 707 | – | PB | |
17 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Baturka
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 647 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Fenton
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 658 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
21 |
John Klein
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sam Montenegro
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 634 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chris Kelly
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 687 | – | ||
24 |
Enrique Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 727 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Dan SHEVELEV
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 639 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
28 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
29 |
Nick Bloom
Collegiate Aquatics
|
Collegiate Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Dengler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 611 | – | ||
31 |
Dylan Keer
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 594 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 691 | – | ||
34 |
Jeffrey Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
35 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 687 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
37 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 635 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 588 | – | PB | |
39 |
Branden Hendricks
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 586 | +3.6% | PB | |
40 |
Rocco Evangelista
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 627 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 627 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Cole Luttrell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 583 | +1.4% | SB | |
43 |
Danny BONGE
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tomer Khayt
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
45 |
PETER FORSTMEIER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
46 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 574 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 654 | – | ||
48 |
Jake Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
49 |
Patrick McAllister
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 562 | +1.2% | SB | |
50 |
Josiah Lauver
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 559 | – | ||
51 |
Kyle Pro
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
52 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
53 |
Evan Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 629 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
T.J. Given
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
55 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 581 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
John Connors
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 537 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Joe Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 536 | – | ||
58 |
Ryan McHenry
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 616 | – | PB | |
59 |
Blake Hendricks
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 601 | +1.5% | PB | |
60 |
Evan Raiken
SJAC
|
SJAC | 511 | – | ||
61 |
Shane Scudder
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 508 | – | ||
62 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 500 | – | ||
63 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 500 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sam Grossi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
65 |
Anders Sonsteby
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
66 |
Alex Patti
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
67 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 535 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Dylan Gaynor
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 579 | – | ||
69 |
Carter Myers
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 534 | – | ||
70 |
Sean Adams
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 490 | +4.9% | PB | |
71 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
72 |
Seth Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 465 | – | ||
73 |
NOAH KOLTENUK
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 464 | – | ||
74 |
Gavin Loughlin
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
75 |
Andrew Pham
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 530 | – | ||
76 |
Brian Nasielski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 486 | +3.7% | PB | |
77 |
Matt Steele
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
78 |
Kyle Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 466 | +2.6% | PB | |
79 |
Will McGill
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 411 | – | ||
80 |
Kaleb Hause
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 557 | – | ||
81 |
Colin Burnette
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 412 | – | ||
82 |
Dyaus Rai
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 480 | -7.2% | ||
83 |
Patrick Kuzdzal
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
84 |
Phil Rishel
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 339 | – | ||
– |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – |