Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 32 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Niki Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Madison Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 27 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 26 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Haley Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Hart
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katherine Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Catherine Weaverling
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Gring
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 14 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Tomomi Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Megan Zartman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Kaitlyn Bansky
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Syd Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Erin Shema
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
KAELYN DOUGHERTY
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 6 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Kaylee HOLLENBACH
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Katie Champagne
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Ally Lin
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Kate Luft
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Lucy Townend
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | +6.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Elisabeth Forsyth
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
26 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 715 | +2.3% | SB | |
27 |
Sydney Houtz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | – | PB | |
28 |
Stephanie Curtis
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 705 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lauren DiCamillo
Caa
|
Caa | 684 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ellie Brandbergh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Pfeifer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 672 | +1.9% | SB | |
32 |
Alexa Hipp
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 660 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 919 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Niki Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 844 | – | ||
3 |
Maddie Hart
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 812 | – | ||
4 |
Madison Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 823 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Haley Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 848 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 794 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 788 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 781 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 771 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Katherine Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 778 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
12 |
Megan Zartman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 739 | – | ||
13 |
Cameron Gring
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | – | ||
14 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 727 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Tomomi Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 720 | – | PB | |
16 |
Catherine Weaverling
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 770 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Kaitlyn Bansky
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 714 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Erin Shema
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 759 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Hanna Everhart
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 706 | – | ||
20 |
Syd Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 715 | – | ||
21 |
Kaylee HOLLENBACH
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Mercer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | ||
23 |
Annika Edwards
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 686 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Katie Champagne
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 684 | – | ||
25 |
Kate Luft
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 683 | – | ||
26 |
Ally Lin
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 681 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Lucy Townend
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 676 | +6.5% | PB | |
28 |
KAELYN DOUGHERTY
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 673 | -4.6% | ||
29 |
Ellie Brandbergh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
30 |
Elisabeth Forsyth
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
31 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 670 | +0.4% | SB | |
32 |
Stephanie Curtis
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sydney Houtz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alexa Hipp
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 661 | +5.2% | PB | |
35 |
Lauren DiCamillo
Caa
|
Caa | 657 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emily Pfeifer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 653 | +1.1% | SB | |
37 |
Claire Ryland
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 693 | – | ||
38 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 640 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Maggie McMillan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 638 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Liz Jones
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 654 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Taryn Maloy
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 627 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 642 | – | ||
43 |
Parker Schulz
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
44 |
Elizabeth Bunn
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 617 | – | ||
45 |
Julia Goroshko
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
46 |
April Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | – | ||
47 |
Jessica Homitz
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 613 | – | PB | |
48 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 609 | – | ||
49 |
Gabby Sizemore
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
50 |
Erin Cavanagh
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 658 | – | ||
51 |
Peyton McNulty
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 606 | +2.4% | SB | |
51 |
Emily Wisniewski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 625 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Rebecca Choi
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
54 |
Mimi Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
55 |
Abby Ferguson
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 620 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kate Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 651 | +1.6% | PB | |
57 |
Chelsey Liu
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 617 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Kelley McHugh
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
59 |
Victoria Zang
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
60 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 612 | +1.4% | PB | |
61 |
Abbey Neveling
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 592 | – | ||
62 |
Julia Spanfelner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 590 | +3.3% | PB | |
63 |
Liz Jackson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 588 | – | ||
64 |
Carly Zlotnikoff
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
65 |
Haley Thier
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 606 | +0.6% | PB | |
66 |
Cara Megill
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 581 | – | ||
67 |
Delaney Humphrey
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 629 | – | ||
68 |
Nora Woods
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 577 | – | PB | |
69 |
Lauren Michaels
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 575 | – | ||
70 |
Krista Marlin
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
71 |
Frances Erney
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
72 |
Bella Rippon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
73 |
Lizzy Bason
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
74 |
Samantha Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 542 | +2.3% | SB | |
75 |
Makennah Fickett
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
76 |
Sarah McHenry
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 586 | – | ||
77 |
Emma Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
78 |
Alexis Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 526 | – | ||
79 |
Alex Towers
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
80 |
Emma Forman
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 533 | -1.4% | ||
81 |
Marisa Linsky
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 513 | +0.6% | PB | |
82 |
Myla Cramer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
83 |
Logan Wilson
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
84 |
Sarah Batastini
SJAC
|
SJAC | 503 | – | ||
85 |
Sophie Bergstrom
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 517 | +0.2% | PB | |
86 |
Adeline Amber-Messick
Caa
|
Caa | 514 | – | ||
87 |
Emma Reed
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 509 | +3.0% | PB | |
88 |
Ren Wolstenholme
Caa
|
Caa | 485 | – | ||
– |
Maddie McSorley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Hahn
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ainsley Williams
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |