Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Piper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kelly McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Frances Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Agatha Kwasnik
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Martha Vanlieshout
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Amy Prestinario
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Christine Mauro
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kylsie Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelly Winckler
DFAC
|
DFAC | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Kathryn Snedeker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caitlin Hamilton
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carly Beck
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kelly Hashoian
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Meghan Mason
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Hare
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kally Fayhee
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katie Michelau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 637 | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Broker
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 632 | PB | |
19 |
Katherine Childs
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 641 | PB | |
20 |
Kalea Middendorf
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 637 | ||
21 |
Katie Mroz
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 633 | ||
22 |
Kate Shumway
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 645 | PB | |
23 |
Christine Gordey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 631 | ||
24 |
Ashley Lawler
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 610 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Prestinario
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 803 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kelly McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carly Piper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 776 | – | ||
4 |
Frances Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 749 | – | ||
5 |
Christine Mauro
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
6 |
Agatha Kwasnik
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
7 |
Martha Vanlieshout
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 738 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kylsie Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 713 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Kathryn Snedeker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carly Beck
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kelly Hashoian
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 702 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kally Fayhee
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caitlin Hamilton
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
14 |
Meghan Mason
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kelly Winckler
DFAC
|
DFAC | 681 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Emily Hare
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
17 |
Katie Michelau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kalea Middendorf
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
19 |
Katherine Childs
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 660 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Broker
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kate Shumway
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
22 |
Christine Gordey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ashley Lawler
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
24 |
Katie Mroz
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 649 | – | ||
25 |
Molly Southworth
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 648 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Caitlin Connor
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 658 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Megan Bomicino
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
28 |
Caitlyn Dauw
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
29 |
Donna Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 649 | – | ||
30 |
Amy Schaefer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
30 |
Chelsea Hartman
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tori Alland
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
33 |
Katie Heenan
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
34 |
Abby Soderholm
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 633 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Eytalis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
36 |
Dalonda Dalin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
37 |
Erin Reilly
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 627 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Daniela Cubelic
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 638 | – | ||
39 |
Natalie Wallen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 626 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Sarah Wynn
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
41 |
Allie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 621 | +2.9% | PB | |
42 |
Amy Funk
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 618 | – | ||
43 |
Elizabeth Hoffman
East
|
East | 626 | – | ||
44 |
Katherine Vance
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jennifer Ridge
HealthTrack Hurricanes
|
HealthTrack Hurricanes | 600 | – | ||
46 |
Catherine Davit
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 598 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Missy Tobakos
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 607 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Katie McLeland
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 607 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Jill Broghammer
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 697 | – | ||
50 |
Devonne Dalin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
51 |
Lisa Toelle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
52 |
Charlie Swearingen
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 601 | – | ||
53 |
Megan Thompson
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 600 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Erin Lynch
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 596 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lisa Nathanson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 608 | – | ||
56 |
Clair Martin
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 594 | -1.7% | ||
57 |
Erin Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
58 |
Anna-Lee Johnson
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
59 |
Sam Schulte
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 602 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Amy Burback
DFAC
|
DFAC | 602 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Melissa Nelson
Muskies
|
Muskies | 589 | – | ||
62 |
Rachel Majercik
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 579 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Katie Brueggemann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 587 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Sara Fogle
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 584 | +0.7% | PB | |
65 |
Anne Frigo
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 594 | +2.0% | PB | |
66 |
Taylor Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 593 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Erin Mykleby
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
68 |
Jacqueline Godbe
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 589 | – | ||
69 |
Nicole Landisch
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
70 |
Jackie Itzen
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 565 | – | PB | |
71 |
Melissa Neary
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 562 | -2.0% | ||
72 |
Lindsay Stedman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 609 | -2.5% | ||
73 |
Grace Kingston
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 556 | +5.1% | PB | |
74 |
Anna Dobben
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
75 |
Samantha Holmes
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
76 |
Melanie Koto
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 551 | – | PB | |
76 |
Susanne Paasch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 551 | -1.1% | ||
78 |
Jennifer Schober
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 549 | -0.4% | ||
79 |
Kelsey Noah
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 548 | – | ||
80 |
Danielle Wenger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 547 | -3.3% | ||
81 |
Adrienne Bicek
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 557 | -1.4% | ||
82 |
Amie Osten
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 539 | -1.8% | ||
83 |
Emily Kopec
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 588 | – | ||
84 |
MacKenzie King
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 587 | -2.0% | ||
85 |
Ali Winius
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 536 | -3.0% | ||
86 |
Elizabeth Holmes
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 532 | -1.8% | ||
87 |
Sam Simon
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 541 | -0.1% | ||
88 |
Tess Hayden
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 525 | -1.3% | ||
89 |
Ellen Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 574 | -4.2% | ||
90 |
Stephanie Armstrong
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 551 | -5.7% | ||
91 |
April Mangrich
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 501 | – | ||
92 |
Katie Johnson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
93 |
Sarah Korellis
Storm
|
Storm | 467 | – | ||
94 |
Kirsten Lickel
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 467 | – | ||
– |
Kayla Skenandore
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Mary Jung
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arianna Gorenc
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise Borja
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikki Aritzmendi
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | – |