Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DALE JOHNSON
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Waterland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
BRAD JOHNSON
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
4 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Haffner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 501 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Cai
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 477 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Ihar Piatsevich
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
8 |
Evan Washington
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
9 |
Liam Duffy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
10 |
Joe Guiliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 426 | – | ||
11 |
Tomer Khayt
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Han
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 393 | – | ||
13 |
Chase Chen
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 367 | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas Bland
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 366 | – | ||
15 |
Evan Parkhill
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 412 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Mitchell
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 368 | – | ||
17 |
Stuart Sumner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 359 | – | ||
18 |
Chirag Ram
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 347 | – | ||
19 |
Erik Huuki
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 386 | – | ||
20 |
Connor Lenahan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 366 | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Snyder
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 321 | – | ||
22 |
Davis Wojnovich
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 353 | – | ||
23 |
PETER BALTES
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 289 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Iannacone
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 300 | – | ||
25 |
Max Hubbard
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 291 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Guo
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 218 | – | ||
27 |
Jorge Cervantes
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 232 | – | ||
28 |
Evan Steinberg
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 162 | – | ||
29 |
Thomas Montvydas
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 126 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Joseph Engart
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 15 | – | ||
– |
Mark Igoe
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trever Van Orden
Healthquest Hammerheads
|
Healthquest Hammerheads | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will McGill
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Connor
Healthquest Hammerheads
|
Healthquest Hammerheads | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Marlowe
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – |