Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dani Carter
PASA
|
PASA | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Pollok
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Miriam Guevara
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Siebenaller
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 15 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Zoe Lusk
PASA
|
PASA | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Camryn Toney
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Vicky Wong
PASA
|
PASA | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Katie Power
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Sticklen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ashlyn Fiorilli
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ellery Parish
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Martha Vazquez Sainz de Roz
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Zoe Gawronska
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brittany Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 2 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Natalie Whalen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Abby Andrusin
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 657 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Alicia Hale
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 656 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Rayann Jaryszak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 645 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Alex Bumpas
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 639 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Feng
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 636 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Sydney Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 632 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Roycraft
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 608 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Becca Rivers
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 603 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Paige Gambetta
PASA
|
PASA | 647 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Dot Halmy
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 643 | – | PB | |
27 |
Morgan Schield
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 631 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Emily Henson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 629 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Maddie Mechling
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 620 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Weronika Margula
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 612 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Hailey Miller
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 593 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Ashley Stahmer
PASA
|
PASA | 558 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Sarah Cano
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 628 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Sydney Stoner
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 628 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Hannah Milikich
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 624 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Jordan Hennig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | +5.6% | PB | |
37 |
Carson Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 602 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Haley Schmitt
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 588 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Ashleigh Thompson
ATAC
|
ATAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rylee Garrett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aria Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 783 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Dani Carter
PASA
|
PASA | 766 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Pollok
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 764 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Lusk
PASA
|
PASA | 735 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Sam Siebenaller
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 734 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Miriam Guevara
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 730 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Camryn Toney
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 724 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Katie Portz
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 717 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Vicky Wong
PASA
|
PASA | 714 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Sophia Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 710 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Power
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 709 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Regan Barney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 697 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Zoe Gawronska
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
13 |
Martha Vazquez Sainz de Roz
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 692 | – | ||
15 |
Ashlyn Fiorilli
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 690 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Brittany Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 689 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Emma Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 687 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Sticklen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 686 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ellery Parish
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 683 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Natalie Whalen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 676 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rayann Jaryszak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 674 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Angelica Castrejon
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 666 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Alicia Hale
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 659 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Abby Andrusin
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 659 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Addie Armistead
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 652 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Abby Koczo
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 649 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Hannah Feng
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 646 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Becca Rivers
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 641 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Sydney Roycraft
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 638 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Alex Bumpas
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 638 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Madison Coughlen
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 637 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Isabelle Guerra
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 635 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Sydney Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 635 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Paige Gambetta
PASA
|
PASA | 634 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Kaley Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 634 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Morgan Schield
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 633 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Lourdes Villaseñor Reyes
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 630 | – | ||
38 |
Caitlin Murphy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 628 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Weronika Margula
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 627 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Maddie Mechling
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 627 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Dot Halmy
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 626 | – | PB | |
42 |
Emily Henson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 625 | +0.4% | SB | |
43 |
Hailey Miller
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 625 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Sophia Garrison
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 624 | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Rachel Rodriguez
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 624 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Sarah Cano
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 620 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Monica Gumina
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 615 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Emma Clark
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 615 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Brooke Schaffer
PASA
|
PASA | 615 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Ashley Mayer
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 613 | -6.4% | ||
51 |
Sydney Stoner
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 612 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Emily Lenihan
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 607 | -3.6% | ||
53 |
Hannah Milikich
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 603 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Melissa Bartlett
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 602 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Rylee Garrett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 600 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Sophia Balmaceda
PASA
|
PASA | 597 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Kristen Perron
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 593 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Jordan Hennig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | +4.6% | PB | |
59 |
Haley Schmitt
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 590 | +3.5% | PB | |
60 |
Ashleigh Thompson
ATAC
|
ATAC | 589 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Carson Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 588 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Victoria Garcia
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 586 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Sophy Peng
PASA
|
PASA | 585 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Emma Monson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 582 | +1.8% | PB | |
65 |
Mary Traylor
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 581 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Ashley Stahmer
PASA
|
PASA | 580 | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Natalie Hilderbrand
PASA
|
PASA | 579 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Katelyn McLeod
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 577 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Peyton Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 576 | +3.0% | PB | |
70 |
Hannah Rowley
ATAC
|
ATAC | 575 | -2.7% | ||
70 |
Marie Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 575 | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
Emily Schexnayder
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 574 | -1.9% | ||
73 |
Jaide Castle
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 574 | +1.3% | PB | |
74 |
maggie Huenefeld
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 571 | -2.4% | ||
74 |
Jodi Wong
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 571 | +3.7% | PB | |
76 |
Jessica Engel
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 570 | +2.7% | PB | |
76 |
Madelyn Carson
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 570 | -1.4% | ||
78 |
Brianna Serret
City Of Alexandria Swim Team
|
City Of Alexandria Swim Team | 569 | +0.4% | PB | |
79 |
Libby Goode
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 568 | +0.1% | SB | |
80 |
Alexandra Allen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 565 | +1.0% | PB | |
81 |
Daria Erzakova
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 563 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Riley Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 562 | +7.5% | PB | |
83 |
Ashley Bianchi
PASA
|
PASA | 560 | +4.0% | PB | |
84 |
Lauren Quincy
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 560 | -1.8% | ||
85 |
Corine Kaderli
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 558 | -2.2% | ||
85 |
Claire Lin
PASA
|
PASA | 558 | +2.6% | SB | |
87 |
Cassie Phillips
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
88 |
Aspen Shelton
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 555 | -0.7% | ||
89 |
Katherine Bush
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 555 | -2.3% | ||
90 |
Cammi Williams
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 554 | -1.5% | ||
91 |
Tyler Cates
ATAC
|
ATAC | 553 | -0.3% | ||
92 |
Morgan Rodriguez
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 552 | +0.8% | PB | |
93 |
Jimena Urueta Villanueva
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 548 | – | ||
94 |
Emma Wagner
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 548 | +0.5% | SB | |
95 |
Aubrey Mai
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 548 | +0.4% | PB | |
96 |
Fernanda Gamez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 544 | +0.6% | PB | |
97 |
Bella Zapata
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 544 | +0.1% | PB | |
98 |
Sutton Marvin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 542 | +0.4% | SB | |
99 |
Priscilla jacobson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 542 | -1.7% | ||
100 |
Maggie mullen
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 539 | -3.4% | ||
101 |
Mackenzie Martell
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 539 | +0.5% | PB | |
102 |
Sara McClendon
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 538 | -0.9% | ||
103 |
Maddy Sinkovic
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 537 | -3.9% | ||
104 |
Caitie Mansker
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 536 | +4.9% | SB | |
105 |
Jesse Leboeuf
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 535 | -1.7% | ||
106 |
Sophie Newell
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
107 |
Summer Fullwood
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 524 | +3.6% | SB | |
108 |
Emma Carr
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 510 | -0.5% | ||
109 |
Bella Strash
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
110 |
Julieta Garza Gonzalez
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 501 | – | ||
111 |
Alex Gerner
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 499 | -6.7% | ||
112 |
Kaitlyn Freeman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 492 | -3.6% | ||
113 |
Emilie Parks
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 491 | -0.9% | ||
114 |
Mackenzie Bloch
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 489 | +0.4% | PB | |
115 |
Savannah Schwienteck
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 487 | -2.8% | ||
116 |
Alicia María García Gil
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 474 | – | ||
117 |
Sydney Keller
PASA
|
PASA | 472 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Claire Burtzlaff
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Claire Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karsten Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKenna Debever
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shea Burcham
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lety Sewell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Velasco
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | NS | – | – |