1
|
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
802
|
-4.8%
|
|
2
|
Anna Speratos
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
730
|
–
|
|
3
|
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
664
|
-2.7%
|
|
4
|
Skyler Leverenz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
655
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
570
|
–
|
|
6
|
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
618
|
–
|
|
7
|
Katie Pattee
Spirit Swiimming
|
Spirit Swiimming
|
|
599
|
-7.2%
|
|
8
|
Elise Wiegele
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
530
|
–
|
|
9
|
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
502
|
–
|
|
1
|
Clara Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club
|
|
479
|
–
|
|
2
|
Alana Ortiz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
474
|
–
|
|
3
|
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
467
|
–
|
|
10
|
Emma Bowes
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
460
|
–
|
|
4
|
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
498
|
–
|
|
5
|
Greta Geheren
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
491
|
–
|
|
5
|
Amelia Grady
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
491
|
–
|
|
7
|
Anna Lee
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
479
|
–
|
|
8
|
Maggie Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
388
|
–
|
|
9
|
Amy Sullivan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
347
|
–
|
|
10
|
Victoria Greeman
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
346
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Jillian Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
345
|
–
|
|
12
|
Erin Meyer
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club
|
|
333
|
–
|
|
13
|
Hayley Ringhand
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
326
|
–
|
|
14
|
Josie VanDiver
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
315
|
–
|
|
15
|
Kenya Joroensen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
363
|
–
|
|
16
|
Sydney Davids
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
353
|
–
|
|
17
|
Allison Ganado
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
274
|
–
|
|
18
|
Courtney Casey
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
303
|
–
|
|
19
|
Haivy Chau
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
232
|
–
|
|
20
|
Zoe Roberts
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
256
|
–
|
|
1
|
Aerlinn Gibson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
150
|
–
|
|
2
|
Allie Hovde
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
141
|
–
|
|
3
|
Lillian Kittleson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
133
|
–
|
|
4
|
Skyler Dargis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
62
|
–
|
|
5
|
Rain Hartos
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
56
|
–
|
|
1
|
Hailey Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Verkuilen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Shelby Bresnahan
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Caroline Reding
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|