Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katia Soudakova
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Macy Klein
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Kasey McArdle
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 804 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 798 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Regan Smith
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 795 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 728 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 723 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 758 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katia Soudakova
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 745 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
10 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 696 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Macy Klein
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 733 | – | PB | |
12 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 719 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 680 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Gardner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
16 |
Kasey McArdle
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 669 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lucy Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 704 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 664 | – | ||
20 |
Hannah Jones
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
21 |
Ashley Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 651 | – | ||
22 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 686 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Lexi Kucera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
24 |
Maisie (Legal Name Mary Dodge deBruyn) Dodge
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 644 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jennifer Lenertz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 679 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Jenna Joerger
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 671 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Molly Meland
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
28 |
Samantha Sherbet
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 630 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Liz Thull
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 629 | – | PB | |
30 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 614 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Lexi Freeman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 646 | +1.2% | SB | |
33 |
Abby Stok
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kenzie Klein
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 602 | -4.5% | ||
35 |
Lauren Murphy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 600 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ashley Storm
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jojo Jorgenson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 627 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Taylor Barabash
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
40 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 616 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Anika Gram
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 613 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Grace Wollschlager
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 542 | – | PB |