Swimcloud

2017 GHSA 6-7 A State Swimming

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Emma Cole Walton logo 24.00 157 -0.3%
2 Maddy Cohen Brookwood logo 21.00 152 +1.4% PB
3 Evan Arsenault Walton logo 20.00 141 -0.1%
4 Sarah Sorensen Pope logo 19.00 141 -0.1%
5 Jasmin Hoffmann Walton logo 18.00 136 +0.5% PB
6 Sarah-Grace Thompson Mountain View logo 17.00 131 -1.4%
7 Melissa Cox Walton logo 16.00 130 -0.4%
8 Lilia Smith Lambert logo 15.00 129 -0.1%
9 Laura Spratling Dunwoody logo 14.00 127 -0.9%
10 Sarah Nastasi Lassiter logo 13.00 127 +0.8% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
11 Tatum Smith Johns Creek logo 11.00 138 -0.8%
12 Cailey Renken Alpharetta logo 9.00 133
13 Kristina Friedrichs Sequoyah logo 8.00 127 -2.1%
14 Kelley Jones North Gwinnett logo 7.00 126 +1.0% PB
15 Chantal Jordan North Gwinnett logo 6.00 123 -1.3%
16 Gabby Auerbach Kennesaw Mountain logo 5.00 120 -0.5%
17 Madelyn Cordle Brookwood logo 4.00 120 +1.4% PB
18 Meghan Harrell Norcross logo 3.00 118 +2.3% PB
19 Lily Crone Lambert logo 2.00 118 +1.1% PB
20 Sydney Jesko Lambert logo 1.00 112 +0.2% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Maddy Cohen Brookwood logo 142 -0.6%
2 Sarah Sorensen Pope logo 141 +0.0% PB
3 Evan Arsenault Walton logo 138 -0.9%
4 Emma Cole Walton logo 135 -4.9%
5 Sarah-Grace Thompson Mountain View logo 134 -0.7%
6 Jasmin Hoffmann Walton logo 133 -0.1%
7 Melissa Cox Walton logo 132 0.0%
8 Sarah Nastasi Lassiter logo 131 +1.8% SB
9 Lilia Smith Lambert logo 131 +0.2% PB
10 Laura Spratling Dunwoody logo 129 -0.5%
11 Tatum Smith Johns Creek logo 129 -2.9%
12 Kristina Friedrichs Sequoyah logo 124 -2.7%
13 Chantal Jordan North Gwinnett logo 122 -1.4%
13 Gabby Auerbach Kennesaw Mountain logo 122 0.0%
15 Madelyn Cordle Brookwood logo 122 +2.0% PB
16 Cailey Renken Alpharetta logo 120
17 Kelley Jones North Gwinnett logo 120 -0.3%
18 Meghan Harrell Norcross logo 118 +2.3% PB
19 Sydney Jesko Lambert logo 115 +1.0% PB
20 Lily Crone Lambert logo 114 +0.3% PB
21 Celeste Turner Lassiter logo 113 -3.6%
22 Britheny Joassaint Pope logo 112 -1.1%
23 Emma Doherty Centennial logo 112 -1.8%
24 Anna Karoly Roswell logo 112 PB
25 Lauren Ford Johns Creek logo 111 -1.4%
26 Erin Day Lakeside (Evans) logo 111 +2.0% PB
27 Rachel Sullivan North Forsyth logo 111 +1.1% PB
28 Jocelyn Helsby Woodstock logo 111 +0.9% PB
29 Holland Danskin Norcross logo 110
30 Madison McCarthy Lassiter logo 110 -0.6%
31 Jamie Riley West Forsyth logo 108 PB
32 Anna Case Woodstock logo 107
33 Leila Taylor Brookwood logo 106 -3.2%
33 Adair Kimbrough Parkview logo 106 PB
35 Rachel Geller Pope logo 106 -0.7%
36 Julia Keith Pope logo 105
37 Alexis Doherty Apalachee logo 104 -5.9%
38 Annaliese Mundt Lassiter logo 103 +1.5% SB
39 Holly Chafin Lakeside (Evans) logo 103 +0.6% PB
40 Carmen Arnold Creekside logo 103 +0.1% PB
41 Delaney Carlton Parkview logo 101
42 Keely Sandberg Dunwoody logo 99 +1.4% PB
43 Lindsay Chappell Norcross logo 99
44 Mary-Kate Wichalonis South Forsyth logo 98 -1.1%
44 Claire Tannen Dunwoody logo 98
46 Courtney Carden South Forsyth logo 97 +0.0% SB
47 Camryn Lewis Harrison logo 96 -0.9%
48 Rachel Song Brookwood logo 94
49 Katherine Brostrom South Forsyth logo 93 PB
50 Alayna Lamberth North Gwinnett logo 93
50 Lily Blank Lambert logo 93
52 Caroline Romeo South Forsyth logo 92 -0.4%
53 Kiara Thompson Westlake logo 92 +0.2% SB
54 Leah Halls Parkview logo 91
55 Jayla Cistrunk JONESBORO logo 91 +0.6% PB
56 Alison Durrence Johns Creek logo 91 PB
57 Lauren Riles Northgate logo 91 -1.1%
58 Anna Calaicone Grayson logo 89 +0.6% SB
59 Lainey Lioi Mill Creek logo 89
60 Molly Botting Duluth logo 88
61 Katie Revoir East Coweta logo 88
62 Jasmine Wilkins Peachtree Ridge logo 87 PB
62 Haley Bernardo Duluth logo 87
64 Lyndsey Bender Centennial logo 87
65 Olivia Reardon Marietta logo 86
66 Jennifer Tull Harrison logo 86
67 Melody Giberson Duluth logo 86
68 Claire Ryland Tift County logo 86 PB
69 Carla Colon Woodstock logo 85 PB
70 Jayla Gillis Archer logo 85 +0.9% PB
71 Laura Kate Dekle Harrison logo 85
72 Mary Grace White Tift County logo 83
73 Savannah Larkin Parkview logo 83
74 Maya Murphy Mountain View logo 82
75 Rachel Peden Grayson logo 81
76 Casey Boland Hillgrove logo 81 PB
77 Margeaux Ratcliff Duluth logo 80
78 Katie Hopkins River Ridge logo 80
79 Ava Wonn North Cobb logo 80
80 Kate Nordengreen North Gwinnett logo 79
81 Kaitlyn Mitchell Colquitt County logo 79
82 Christiana King Marietta logo 78
83 Ella Stewart Etowah logo 78 PB
84 Kari Atnip Collins Hill logo 75
Paula Morales Solorio Cambridge logo DQ
Katie Craze West Forsyth logo NS