Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ema Rajic
University Laboratory (Urbana)
|
University Laboratory (Urbana) | JR | 166 | – | PB | |
2 |
Valerie Tarazi
Crystal Lake Co-Op
|
Crystal Lake Co-Op | JR | 158 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexis Yager
Rosary
|
Rosary | SR | 150 | – | ||
4 |
Hannah Hunt
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | SR | 150 | – | ||
5 |
Kasey Venn
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 148 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mary Jania
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | FR | 146 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ally Penrod
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 145 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Gill
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | JR | 142 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sara Nicholas
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 142 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kayla Jones
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | JR | 141 | – | ||
11 |
Sydney Colburn
Deerfield
|
Deerfield | JR | 141 | – | PB | |
12 |
Syd Vanovermeiren
Rosary
|
Rosary | SO | 140 | – | ||
13 |
Amanda Brockmeier
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 140 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lilly Culp
University (Normal)
|
University (Normal) | SO | 139 | – | PB | |
15 |
Noelle Peplowski
Metamora
|
Metamora | JR | 137 | – | ||
16 |
Maggie Barney
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 136 | – | PB | |
17 |
Julia Kral
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SO | 135 | – | ||
18 |
Rebecca Ballo
WM Fremd
|
WM Fremd | JR | 134 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sylvia Kobylak
Lemont
|
Lemont | SO | 134 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kate Meunier
Plainfield Co-Op
|
Plainfield Co-Op | JR | 133 | – | ||
21 |
Perri Stahl
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | SO | 132 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cetta Senese
Lincoln Way Central
|
Lincoln Way Central | SO | 132 | – | PB | |
23 |
Divya Kale
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SO | 131 | – | ||
24 |
Rachel Ponte
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SO | 131 | – | PB | |
25 |
Makaila Scheiblein
Downers Grove South
|
Downers Grove South | JR | 131 | – | PB | |
26 |
Danielle Fang
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
27 |
Amy Glowniak
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SO | 130 | – | ||
28 |
Catherine Kitzman
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 130 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kayla Smith
Lake Forest Academy
|
Lake Forest Academy | SR | 129 | – | ||
30 |
Taria Jurouis
Stagg
|
Stagg | FR | 129 | – | ||
31 |
Olivia Borawski
Northside Prep
|
Northside Prep | SO | 129 | – | PB | |
32 |
Grace Credit
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SO | 129 | – | PB | |
33 |
Olivia Kusio
Hersey
|
Hersey | JR | 128 | – | ||
34 |
Kelly Sego
West Chicago
|
West Chicago | FR | 128 | – | PB | |
35 |
Annika Wagner
Maine South
|
Maine South | FR | 128 | – | ||
37 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | SR | 127 | – | ||
36 |
Drew Petereit
Vernon Hills
|
Vernon Hills | SO | 127 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lilly Hemesath
Vernon Hills
|
Vernon Hills | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emily Graham
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | JR | 126 | – | ||
40 |
Olivia Lantry
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
41 |
Julia Oostman
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | JR | 126 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Tiffany Matulis
Hinsdale South
|
Hinsdale South | FR | 126 | – | PB | |
43 |
Victoria Thomae
Highland
|
Highland | JR | 125 | – | ||
44 |
Payton DeZur
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 125 | – | ||
45 |
Nina Wimmer
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 124 | – | ||
46 |
Lucy Siwicki
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | FR | 123 | – | PB | |
47 |
Rachel Wander
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
48 |
Aleida Wilkins
DeKalb
|
DeKalb | SO | 123 | – | PB | |
49 |
Hannah Wessel
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | 122 | – | ||
50 |
Lindsey Ferguson
Huntley
|
Huntley | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
51 |
Mallory Pitstick
La Salle Peru
|
La Salle Peru | JR | 120 | – | PB | |
52 |
Maxine Parkinson
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | FR | 120 | – | ||
53 |
Lauren Spangler
Plainfield Co-Op
|
Plainfield Co-Op | SO | 120 | – | PB | |
54 |
Megan Bolling
Homewood Flossmoor
|
Homewood Flossmoor | SO | 119 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kellsie Krisch
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | FR | 119 | – | PB | |
57 |
Madison Schiml
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | FR | 119 | – | PB | |
56 |
Hannah Wander
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
58 |
Cal Dunn
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | FR | 118 | – | ||
59 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap
|
Dunlap | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
61 |
Megan Schroeder
Bradley Bourbonnais
|
Bradley Bourbonnais | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ellie Boyle
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | JR | 118 | – | ||
62 |
Maud Willemse
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
63 |
Avery Kozak
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | SO | 116 | – | PB | |
65 |
Abby Pardridge
Rosary
|
Rosary | SO | 116 | – | ||
64 |
Mallory Jump
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SO | 116 | – | PB | |
66 |
Madelynn Marunde
Belvidere (Co-Op)
|
Belvidere (Co-Op) | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
67 |
Melanie Scheiblein
Downers Grove South
|
Downers Grove South | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
68 |
Grace Foltz
Christ our Rock
|
Christ our Rock | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
69 |
Zoe Relias
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
70 |
Sarah Coffman
Richards
|
Richards | SR | 114 | – | ||
71 |
Moleigh Waldherr
York
|
York | FR | 113 | – | ||
72 |
Samantha Laurich
Rosary
|
Rosary | JR | 113 | – | ||
74 |
Jennifer Hauser
Lake Park
|
Lake Park | JR | 113 | – | ||
73 |
Kayla Lohman
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | JR | 113 | – | PB | |
75 |
Mikayla DePover
Rock Island
|
Rock Island | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
76 |
Mila Wawer
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
77 |
Allison Morettini
Libertyville
|
Libertyville | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
78 |
River Jones
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
79 |
Lauren Lee
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | FR | 112 | – | ||
80 |
Alexa Losurdo
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 111 | – | ||
81 |
Ana Klabjan
Deerfield
|
Deerfield | SO | 111 | – | ||
82 |
Mattison Boveri
Lake Forest Academy
|
Lake Forest Academy | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
83 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield
|
Springfield | JR | 111 | – | ||
84 |
Poleena Kovalaska
University (Normal)
|
University (Normal) | SO | 111 | – | ||
85 |
Colleen O'Connor
IMSA/Yorkville Co-op
|
IMSA/Yorkville Co-op | SO | 111 | – | ||
86 |
Fiona Cantorna
Stagg
|
Stagg | FR | 110 | – | ||
87 |
Peyton Griffith
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 110 | – | ||
88 |
Jaye Sevcik
Downers Grove North
|
Downers Grove North | SO | 109 | – | ||
89 |
Paige Dalbke
Crystal Lake Co-Op
|
Crystal Lake Co-Op | SR | 109 | – | ||
90 |
Alyssa Sayatovic
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | FR | 109 | – | ||
91 |
Emily Erickson
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 109 | – | ||
92 |
Lauren Feddersen
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 109 | – | PB | |
93 |
Catherine Boddy
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | FR | 108 | – | PB | |
94 |
Audrey Richardson
New Trier
|
New Trier | FR | 108 | – | ||
95 |
Angela Kordik
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
96 |
Grace Prendergast
Evanston
|
Evanston | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
97 |
Olivia Gawronski
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 108 | – | ||
98 |
Emma Kresal
Marian Catholic
|
Marian Catholic | SR | 107 | – | ||
99 |
Annika Schmidt
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | FR | 107 | – | PB | |
100 |
Natalia Sotelo
Lane Tech
|
Lane Tech | FR | 107 | – | ||
101 |
Kate Grossman
Evanston
|
Evanston | SR | 107 | – | ||
102 |
Brianna Veselik
Hinsdale South
|
Hinsdale South | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
104 |
Paige Simpson
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | SR | 106 | – | ||
103 |
Reis Parkinson
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | JR | 106 | – | ||
105 |
Coral Wang
Carmel Catholic
|
Carmel Catholic | JR | 106 | – | ||
106 |
Lanie Patterson
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | FR | 106 | – | PB | |
107 |
Sophie Bastian
West Aurora
|
West Aurora | FR | 106 | – | ||
108 |
Hana Weber
Evanston
|
Evanston | SO | 106 | – | ||
109 |
Sarah Pinkerton
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
110 |
Julia Hall
Glenbard South
|
Glenbard South | JR | 105 | – | PB |