Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Tierney
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SR | 152 | – | PB | |
2 |
Audrey Guyett
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | JR | 148 | – | ||
3 |
Noelle Peplowski
Metamora
|
Metamora | JR | 148 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Annika Wagner
Maine South
|
Maine South | FR | 144 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | 141 | – | ||
6 |
Iza Pelka
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | JR | 139 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alyssa Shugarman
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | SR | 139 | – | PB | |
8 |
Claire Koh
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julia Oostman
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | JR | 132 | – | PB | |
10 |
Syd Vanovermeiren
Rosary
|
Rosary | SO | 131 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Lange
Mchenry Co-Op
|
Mchenry Co-Op | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ashton Amerman
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | SO | 129 | – | ||
13 |
Sofia Vargas
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SO | 128 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jane Smith
Palatine
|
Palatine | FR | 128 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren Payton
Woodstock (Marian)
|
Woodstock (Marian) | SO | 128 | – | ||
16 |
Amy Pearson
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | SR | 127 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Dulaney
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 127 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Peterson
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | SR | 127 | – | ||
19 |
Becca Galovich
Barrington
|
Barrington | FR | 126 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eva Holsen
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexis Yager
Rosary
|
Rosary | SR | 125 | – | ||
22 |
Kami Grochowski
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mary Kate Phillips
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | FR | 124 | – | ||
24 |
Madison Schiml
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | FR | 124 | – | ||
25 |
Maeve Swinehart
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emily Giles
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | SO | 123 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gina Jenkins
West Aurora
|
West Aurora | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lucy Meehan
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 122 | – | ||
29 |
Mack Adkins
Rosary
|
Rosary | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
30 |
Abby Martin
Mason City
|
Mason City | JR | 121 | – | ||
31 |
Sydney Kelly
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | FR | 120 | – | ||
32 |
Olivia Klafta
Niles North
|
Niles North | JR | 120 | – | ||
33 |
Jenna Keating
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | 120 | – | ||
35 |
Olivia Lomax
Lake Forest Academy
|
Lake Forest Academy | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kate Solem
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SO | 120 | – | PB | |
36 |
Caroline Gwaltney
Williamsville
|
Williamsville | FR | 119 | – | ||
37 |
Beth Vetter
Downers Grove South
|
Downers Grove South | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
38 |
Molly Rosenthal
Glenbard South
|
Glenbard South | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kali Franckowiak
Plainfield Co-Op
|
Plainfield Co-Op | FR | 117 | – | PB | |
40 |
Paige Edmier
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | SO | 116 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kellynn Hayes
Plainfield Co-Op
|
Plainfield Co-Op | SO | 116 | – | ||
42 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 116 | – | ||
43 |
Claire Russell
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | JR | 116 | – | ||
44 |
Madelynn Marunde
Belvidere (Co-Op)
|
Belvidere (Co-Op) | JR | 115 | – | ||
45 |
Maxine Parkinson
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | FR | 114 | – | ||
46 |
Natalie Edwards
O'Fallon
|
O'Fallon | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
47 |
Natalie Horwitz
Glenbrook North
|
Glenbrook North | JR | 113 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kayla Lohman
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | JR | 112 | – | PB |