Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 16 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Vivian Mudry
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Shaughnessy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessie McMurray
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Madison Blakesley
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Alexandra Gebel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | +5.0% | SB | |
16 |
Sarah Koenig
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tori Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 753 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Casi Dibetta
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 839 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Lily Kurtz
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 731 | – | ||
20 |
Tara Enneking
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 740 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 709 | +2.7% | SB | |
22 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 733 | +8.4% | SB | |
23 |
MEGAN HUNT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 700 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Avery Spade
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 773 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 800 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 798 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 802 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 862 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 755 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 755 | – | ||
7 |
Vivian Mudry
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 838 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Shaughnessy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 837 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Koenig
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 833 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Madison Blakesley
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 739 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Alexandra Gebel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 739 | +5.1% | SB | |
12 |
Rachel Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 739 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 764 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jessie McMurray
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 764 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 737 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 759 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Tori Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 731 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
MEGAN HUNT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 727 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Casi Dibetta
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 816 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 726 | +3.5% | SB | |
21 |
Avery Spade
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 815 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lily Kurtz
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 724 | – | ||
23 |
Tara Enneking
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 728 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 742 | +8.7% | SB | |
25 |
Jessica Schellenboom
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 739 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Amanda Wager
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 722 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Anna Weinstein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Marlow
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 714 | – | ||
29 |
Abigail DiGiorgio
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 789 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 709 | +8.7% | PB | |
31 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 707 | +1.6% | SB | |
32 |
Zoe Tray
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 782 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jess Snyder
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 702 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 716 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 689 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Meredith Mutter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
37 |
Julia Nappi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 772 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Sophia Lumino
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 692 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kerry Tepe
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 680 | +6.0% | PB | |
40 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 693 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Katie Cooper
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 667 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Keri Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 678 | – | ||
43 |
Riley Hofmann
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 663 | +4.6% | PB | |
44 |
Eliza Gesse
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 687 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 685 | +4.7% | PB | |
45 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 750 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
48 |
Maddie Mowad
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 648 | – | PB | |
48 |
Lilia Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 659 | +6.1% | SB | |
50 |
Liela Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 672 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Amelia Wootton
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
52 |
Madeline Breay
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 641 | +4.3% | PB | |
53 |
Morgan Fuerbacher
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 665 | +5.4% | PB | |
54 |
Isabella Aguanno
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 729 | – | PB | |
54 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 649 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 633 | – | ||
57 |
Fiona Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 715 | -1.8% | ||
58 |
Sydney McCracken
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 714 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 636 | -2.4% | ||
60 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 623 | +1.3% | SB | |
61 |
Caylie Cardona
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 622 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Claire Gass
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 647 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 706 | +0.3% | PB | |
64 |
Emily Mendelson
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 617 | – | ||
65 |
Lanna DeBow
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 628 | +5.9% | SB | |
66 |
Kellie Knotts
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 641 | +1.7% | PB | |
67 |
Anna Clare Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 640 | +6.8% | PB | |
68 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 770 | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Kelsey Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 697 | – | ||
70 |
Allyson Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 607 | – | ||
71 |
Brooke Garretson
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 693 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 605 | +2.4% | SB | |
73 |
Virginia Gilliland
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 603 | -1.7% | ||
74 |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 603 | +10.9% | PB | |
75 |
Olivia DelPrete
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 686 | -2.2% | ||
76 |
Lexi Plogger
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 606 | +0.9% | PB | |
77 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 594 | -4.7% | ||
78 |
Taylor Holderfield
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 618 | -2.6% | ||
79 |
Kelsey Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
80 |
Skylar Shafritz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 593 | +6.8% | PB | |
80 |
Alison Herman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 582 | – | ||
82 |
Olivia Nelson
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 576 | -1.5% | ||
83 |
Morgan Butterfield
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 573 | – | ||
84 |
Grace Foltz
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 578 | -0.8% | ||
85 |
Caroline Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
85 |
Kelsey Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 562 | +4.2% | SB | |
87 |
Liz Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 586 | -2.9% | ||
88 |
Kaitlyn Mccarthy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 533 | +2.4% | SB | |
89 |
Anna Harshaw
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 557 | +1.5% | SB | |
90 |
Grace Noble
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 594 | – | ||
– |
Allie D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |