Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 568 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Luke Ramalho
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 559 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Denis Zatonskyy
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 550 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 640 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 635 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | 531 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Alecjosh Mallari
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 529 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 593 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Dimayuga
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 579 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Andrew Pasco
SJAC
|
SJAC | 477 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Daniel Alpert
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 574 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 458 | – | ||
13 |
Noah Ferker
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 526 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Nguyen
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 427 | – | ||
15 |
Steve Gooden
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 423 | – | ||
16 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Ho
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 414 | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Do
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | 508 | – | PB | |
1 |
Carson Vasser
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 475 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dhruv Pant
Caa
|
Caa | 462 | – | ||
3 |
Tate Park
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
4 |
Mark Rhoge
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 421 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jay Dadhania
SJAC
|
SJAC | 321 | – | ||
6 |
James Shmurak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 404 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Walter
SJAC
|
SJAC | 310 | – | ||
8 |
George Balint
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 299 | – | ||
9 |
Roman Henry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 270 | – | ||
10 |
Logan Fry
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 336 | – | ||
11 |
Caden Balkey
SJAC
|
SJAC | 334 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Sheehan
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 327 | +1.7% | PB | |
1 |
Kyle Kissick
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 319 | – | ||
2 |
Lance DeNinno
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 318 | – | ||
3 |
David Lucas
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 231 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kurt Comber
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 230 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Dold
SJAC
|
SJAC | 312 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Short
SJAC
|
SJAC | 296 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Ricciotti
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 263 | – | ||
8 |
Philip Balint
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 262 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Tave Chanthavong
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 159 | – | ||
10 |
Michael D’Angelo
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 158 | – | ||
11 |
Gabe Bocaj
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 234 | – | ||
12 |
Jason LeCates
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 233 | – | ||
13 |
Nico Andrianto
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 227 | – | ||
14 |
Dermot Sheehan
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 224 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Schiff
SJAC
|
SJAC | 124 | – | ||
16 |
Jack Zisa
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 113 | – | ||
17 |
Kellen Fletcher
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 111 | – | ||
18 |
Tommy Mitchell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 178 | – | ||
19 |
Nathaniel Rubin
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 174 | – | ||
20 |
Jonathan Bucchere
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 173 | – | ||
21 |
Adam Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 169 | – | ||
22 |
Shamar Smith
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 166 | – | ||
23 |
Patrick Chestnut
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 157 | – | ||
24 |
Zachary Weng
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 147 | – | ||
25 |
DJ Vespe
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 100 | – | ||
26 |
Bode Camann
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 66 | – | ||
27 |
Jacob Cohen
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 33 | – | ||
28 |
Maxwell Lee
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 3 | – | ||
29 |
Jai'den Nunez
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Pengqing Yang
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Cameron Humphreys
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Corbin Taylor
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Benjamin Mikes
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | 2 | – | ||
– |
David DiLeonardo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Ingravallo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Circus
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trevor Johnson
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Ward
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Azzalina
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Kent
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Goodyear
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Taylor
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin McGravey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaiah Poole
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikita Timoshenko
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Sica
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Bulicki
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Yoon
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Martin Vradinskiy
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Levari
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Asaf Lebovic
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Mulherin
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colby Pennington
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Daniluk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |