Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Kasia Malendowicz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 663 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Kierstyn Cassidy
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 665 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Young
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 611 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Rachel Graham
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 555 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Erin Kerrigan
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 722 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Becca Mayo
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 669 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Gabrielle Bess
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 650 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Georgia Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 612 | +5.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Lauren Thomas
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 771 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 715 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kristin Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 625 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 612 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Kasja Dymek
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 877 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Makena Markert
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 699 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Kasja Dymek
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 871 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Meghan Lee
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 840 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Cailin Carroll
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 726 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Camryn Curry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 5 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 4 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kat Morrison
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 822 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 800 | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Kaley Buchanan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 771 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 755 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 741 | – | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Covington
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 730 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ryenne Hathaway
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 730 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Allison Ramirez
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 717 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Chelsea Zhang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 711 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 742 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Christina Marshall
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 734 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Sara Gendron
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 730 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Camryn McHugh
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 723 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Brie Harnden
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 714 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 709 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Makena Markert
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 699 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 685 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Fiona Duffy
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 684 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 854 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 841 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Camryn Curry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 829 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 808 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 803 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 790 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 789 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 786 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 784 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 778 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 772 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Kat Morrison
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 769 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Kaley Buchanan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 766 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 748 | – | PB | |
17 |
Allison Ramirez
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 746 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ryenne Hathaway
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 733 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Taylor Covington
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Chelsea Zhang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 731 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 730 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Fiona Duffy
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 725 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 714 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Sara Gendron
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 711 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Christina Marshall
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 711 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Camryn McHugh
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 707 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Brie Harnden
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 704 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Maddie Hartigan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 702 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Makena Markert
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 696 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Nikia Campbell
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 696 | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 689 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Emily Carella
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 684 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Caroline Wolf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 683 | – | ||
35 |
Cameron Ducey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 683 | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 682 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Julia Ruggiero
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 671 | +0.1% | SB | |
39 |
Sam Milligan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 668 | +1.5% | SB | |
40 |
Margaret Sattler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 663 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 660 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 653 | -5.3% | ||
43 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 648 | -2.9% | ||
44 |
Kara Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 644 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 609 | -3.3% | ||
47 |
Elise Barbour
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 601 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 595 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Melanie Sherrill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 589 | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Laramie Reed
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 560 | +0.4% | SB | |
52 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 558 | -3.4% | ||
53 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 544 | -2.8% | ||
54 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 476 | -4.7% | ||
55 |
Lauren Cooper
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 442 | +3.0% | SB | |
– |
Tomomi Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Paige Assaid
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Harna Minezawa
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 811 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 835 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 817 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Cora Dupre
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 832 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 853 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Clarice Fisher
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 805 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 819 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 795 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ashley Cusano
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 802 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Miller
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 784 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 780 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 818 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 828 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 797 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Cam Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 864 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Alex Slayton
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 761 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Tara LaRusso
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 751 | +0.8% | SB | |
27 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 755 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Holly Robinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 751 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 749 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 717 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 |
Laura Hodge
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 690 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 934 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 905 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 919 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 899 | -0.9% | ||
1 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 871 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 862 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 839 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 825 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Harna Minezawa
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 824 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 840 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 811 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 800 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Miller
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 798 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 809 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Cora Dupre
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 809 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Clarice Fisher
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 790 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 830 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 800 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 779 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 795 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Ashley Cusano
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 791 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 770 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 785 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 781 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Holly Robinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 781 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 806 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Cam Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 851 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Alex Slayton
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 759 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Tara LaRusso
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 751 | +0.8% | SB | |
28 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 767 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 747 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 760 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Mikayla Klein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 758 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Chrysten Pacheco
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 740 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 752 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 733 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 747 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 728 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Leah Riley
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 745 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Alexis Wenger
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 726 | – | ||
38 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 726 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Brooke Lamoureux
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 725 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 739 | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Jirsa
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 717 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Grace Chen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 716 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Mia Brown
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 732 | -2.9% | ||
45 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 730 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Renee Liu
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 724 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Maddie Welborn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 748 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Nikki Venema
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 704 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Alli McFarland
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 702 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Laura Hodge
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 701 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 698 | +1.5% | SB | |
34 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 698 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 696 | +1.8% | PB | |
52 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 706 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Kate Luft
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 683 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Kierstin Godfrey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 696 | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Marietta Gately
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
56 |
Grace Cherryhomes
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 695 | -2.4% | ||
57 |
Claire Ryland
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 719 | +4.5% | PB | |
58 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 691 | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Emily Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 673 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Emily Drakopoulos
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 690 | +3.7% | PB | |
61 |
Anna Turner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 685 | -2.3% | ||
62 |
Hannah Routh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 758 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Ella Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 665 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Taylor Murphy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 756 | +0.2% | PB | |
65 |
Kate Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 679 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Taylor Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 660 | +0.8% | PB | |
67 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 674 | +4.8% | PB | |
68 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 650 | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Alyssa Reilly
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 692 | -3.2% | ||
70 |
Madison Petricevic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 686 | -2.5% | ||
71 |
Myla Cramer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 641 | – | PB | |
72 |
Bridget Cramer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 657 | -4.0% | ||
73 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 676 | -0.6% | ||
74 |
Chelsea Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 628 | -5.3% | ||
75 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 644 | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 641 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Hannah Snyder
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 618 | +0.3% | SB | |
77 |
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 635 | -0.9% | ||
78 |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 630 | +0.4% | PB | |
79 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 622 | -4.1% | ||
80 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 645 | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Kimberly Dutta
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 642 | +2.3% | PB | |
81 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 591 | +2.4% | PB | |
82 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 680 | -2.0% | ||
83 |
Emma Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 566 | -1.3% | ||
84 |
Annie Wixted
SJAC
|
SJAC | 556 | -0.4% | ||
85 |
Brenna Cooper
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 535 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Sophie Lange
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristen Gullickson
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – |