Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Alex Slayton
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 826 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Kasja Dymek
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 821 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Rachel Peroni
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 778 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 698 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 659 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 8 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Maddie Hartigan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Belinda Donohoe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Ryenne Hathaway
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Mallory Underwood
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ayris Akbay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 787 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 778 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 775 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 765 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Camryn Curry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 762 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Georgia Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 756 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Kaylee HOLLENBACH
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 748 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 746 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Kaley Buchanan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 711 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 707 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Anna Kenna
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 738 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Schoonhagen
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 733 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Anastasia Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 718 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 698 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Kasia Malendowicz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 685 | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Margaret Sattler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 683 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 682 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 676 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Stephanie Schoenlein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 664 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 864 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 827 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 816 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mallory Underwood
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 790 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Belinda Donohoe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 785 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Ryenne Hathaway
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 781 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Maddie Hartigan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 774 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ayris Akbay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 772 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 765 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Camryn Curry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 762 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Georgia Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 745 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 742 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 734 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Kaley Buchanan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 732 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 730 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 729 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Kaylee HOLLENBACH
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 723 | -3.6% | ||
20 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 713 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Emily Schoonhagen
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 712 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Anastasia Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 710 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Anna Kenna
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 705 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Stephanie Schoenlein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 697 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Margaret Sattler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 694 | +0.1% | SB | |
27 |
Kasia Malendowicz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 686 | +1.7% | SB | |
27 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 686 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 680 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 673 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Taylor Covington
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 672 | +0.3% | SB | |
32 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 660 | +8.2% | PB | |
33 |
Lindsey Gordon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 656 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 654 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Tina Meyer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 648 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Christina Marshall
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 641 | +0.3% | SB | |
37 |
Lexie McDonald
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 629 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Fiona Duffy
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 609 | +2.2% | SB | |
40 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 608 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 581 | -4.7% | ||
42 |
Ellie Thomson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 458 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cora Dupre
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 8 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 6 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Nikki Venema
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Harna Minezawa
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alex Slayton
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 826 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Maddie Welborn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 850 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Teresa IVAN
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 886 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Danika Katzer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 791 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Brooke Lamoureux
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 784 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 772 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Lauren Thomas
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 769 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 798 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 753 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 753 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 |
Isabella Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 721 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 822 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Murphy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 875 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 755 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 750 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Lauren Young
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 745 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
McKayla Moffat
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 743 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
McKenzie Grau
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 746 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Alexis Wenger
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 741 | – | ||
29 |
Mia Brown
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 742 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Chelsea Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 695 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cora Dupre
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 892 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 854 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 853 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 840 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 835 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nikki Venema
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 823 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 817 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Harna Minezawa
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 810 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 842 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 807 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 798 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 793 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Slayton
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 789 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Teresa IVAN
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 877 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Brooke Lamoureux
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 782 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Danika Katzer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 777 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Maddie Welborn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 804 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 803 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 763 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Lauren Thomas
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 762 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 762 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Lauren Young
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 753 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 753 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 787 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 756 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Mia Brown
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 754 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 753 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Alexis Wenger
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 747 | – | ||
26 |
McKayla Moffat
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 747 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
McKenzie Grau
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 748 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Taylor Murphy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 833 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Chelsea Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 739 | +2.0% | SB | |
31 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 741 | +1.8% | SB | |
32 |
Brooke West
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 735 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Grace Lingle
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 737 | – | ||
34 |
Chrysten Pacheco
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 727 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 724 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 727 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 726 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 718 | -3.5% | ||
39 |
Norah Hay
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 752 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Kierstin Godfrey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 719 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 714 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Leah Riley
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 714 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Isabella Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 714 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Olivia Hutton
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 710 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Kate Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 711 | -3.3% | ||
45 |
Claire Ryland
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 739 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Gabrielle Brust
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 702 | +0.8% | SB | |
47 |
Anneke van Oosterom
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 732 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Holly Robinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 700 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Victoria Kaufman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 700 | -2.7% | ||
50 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 696 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Hannah Snyder
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 696 | -3.9% | ||
52 |
Hannah Jirsa
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 690 | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Claudia Blowers
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 692 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 687 | -2.5% | ||
55 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 689 | -2.2% | ||
55 |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 689 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 685 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 720 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Marissa Lassell
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 687 | -3.5% | ||
59 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 687 | -2.2% | ||
61 |
Macey Swearingen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 709 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Jenna Leonard
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 674 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Emily Drakopoulos
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 674 | -3.8% | ||
64 |
Shamiya Guirre
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 758 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 668 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 670 | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Cam Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 756 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 752 | -3.8% | ||
69 |
Laura Hodge
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 658 | +0.7% | PB | |
70 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 657 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Bridget Cramer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 654 | -2.3% | ||
72 |
Grace Cherryhomes
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 649 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 641 | -1.4% | ||
73 |
Emma Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 632 | -4.6% | ||
74 |
Jessica Miller
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 623 | +0.5% | PB | |
75 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 651 | -3.6% | ||
76 |
Breyahna Tyme
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 613 | +0.5% | PB | |
77 |
Abby Susec
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 633 | -2.3% | ||
78 |
Reese Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 613 | +3.0% | PB | |
79 |
Anna Schloss
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 577 | +8.4% | PB | |
80 |
Mia Baggett
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | |
81 |
Maddi Vlattas
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 558 | +3.5% | PB | |
82 |
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 531 | -0.6% | ||
83 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 478 | – | ||
84 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 508 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – |