Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Kendall Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 743 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Georgia Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 603 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Casey Fusco
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 572 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Marietta Gately
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 735 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
4 |
Leah Riley
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 683 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Ava Franks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Kierstyn Cassidy
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 609 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Emma Muzzy
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 879 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Caroline Rossi
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 765 | +0.9% | SB | |
– |
Kate Van Meter
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 716 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Bridget Parker
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 699 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 8 | +8.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 7 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Lindsey Gordon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Mallory Underwood
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 2 | +2.3% | SB | |
10 |
Makena Markert
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mia Flagiello
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 767 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 751 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 750 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Lexie McDonald
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 708 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Paige Romine
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 708 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Kendall Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 705 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 696 | -4.3% | ||
20 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 664 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Cameron Ducey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 712 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Claire Schroeder
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 699 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Laramie Reed
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 690 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 669 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Georgia Stamper
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 664 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 636 | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Ryenne Hathaway
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 633 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Fiona Duffy
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 569 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 880 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 858 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 853 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 824 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 810 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 800 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Makena Markert
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 783 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Lindsey Gordon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 772 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Mallory Underwood
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 769 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 760 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 751 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Mia Flagiello
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 751 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Lexie McDonald
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 746 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 743 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Kendall Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 735 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Paige Romine
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 723 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 716 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 689 | -4.6% | ||
21 |
Cameron Ducey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 674 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Laramie Reed
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 670 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Claire Schroeder
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 647 | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Georgia Stamper
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 644 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 642 | -3.8% | ||
27 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 640 | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Ryenne Hathaway
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 639 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Fiona Duffy
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 580 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Alex Rieker
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Alexis Wenger
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 9 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 7 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Danika Katzer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 5 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 4 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Olivia Hutton
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 760 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 767 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 808 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Annie Wixted
SJAC
|
SJAC | 764 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Jenna Leonard
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 753 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 750 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Alli McFarland
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 740 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 739 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Reese Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 763 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 751 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 738 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Ashley Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 742 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
SAMANTHA AI
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 812 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 791 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Claire Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 755 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ella Platek
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 773 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 738 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 760 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 721 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 739 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Clarice Fisher
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 706 | – | PB | |
– |
Katie Nunez
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kimberly Dutta
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 717 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Eri Roba
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 673 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 870 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Alexis Wenger
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 862 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 858 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 871 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Danika Katzer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 843 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 848 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 821 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 783 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Olivia Hutton
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 782 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 780 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 767 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 795 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 765 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Annie Wixted
SJAC
|
SJAC | 760 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 781 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Jenna Leonard
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 757 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 753 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Alli McFarland
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 747 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Ashley Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 774 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 772 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Reese Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 769 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Claire Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 728 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 749 | -3.8% | ||
22 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 726 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Clarice Fisher
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 723 | – | PB | |
25 |
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 722 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 741 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
SAMANTHA AI
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 741 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 742 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Ella Platek
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 739 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Katie Nunez
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 707 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 736 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Marietta Gately
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 706 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 726 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Grace Nicolai
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 699 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ellie Henry
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 696 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Maddi Vlattas
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 694 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Lara Bate
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 692 | -6.1% | ||
37 |
Jessica Miller
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 692 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Martina Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 753 | -4.9% | ||
39 |
Rylee Woelk
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 709 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Lauren Salgado
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 683 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Ava Franks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Bridget Parker
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 699 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Grace Cherryhomes
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kimberly Dutta
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 699 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Anna Turner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
29 |
Eri Roba
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 683 | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
Mia Baggett
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 659 | -3.9% | ||
46 |
Taylor Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 637 | -2.7% | ||
47 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 623 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Brenna Cooper
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 631 | -5.0% | ||
49 |
Shamiya Guirre
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 672 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Grace Chen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 571 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Anna Schloss
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
52 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 519 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Gabby Tosi
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – |