Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shayna Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | 9 | ||
2 |
Emily Kahn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Chris McFarland
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Nikki Eyssen
Swim United
|
Swim United | 5 | ||
5 |
M. P. Pederson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | ||
6 |
Erika Eyssen
Swim United
|
Swim United | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | ||
8 |
Bri Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | 1 | ||
9 |
Brionna Costanzo
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | ||
10 |
Kay Stewart
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylee Judy
Swim United
|
Swim United | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Phoebe Langius
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | ||
3 |
Allison Krueger
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | ||
4 |
Summer Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Riley McNichols
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
maja Miedza
Swim United
|
Swim United | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Fisher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Maddy Eippert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Lex Wallace
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ania Lewis
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Campbell Tierney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Audrey Zorman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kali McLin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sanibel Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Patricia Chen
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 7 | ||
3 |
Elise Horton
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 9 | ||
2 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Darby Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beatrice Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 |