Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | – | PB | |
1 |
Tyler Kim
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Clark Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Barrett Roberts
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Lamparella
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Austin Beam
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Grauslys
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zach Althoff
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
8 |
Drew Beland
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
T. C. Smith
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Jonathan Ericksen
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
George McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Jack Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Angelo Russo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grant Levasseur
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Andrew Kelley
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 778 | PB | |
22 |
Charlie Wort
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 760 | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 743 | PB | |
24 |
Alejandro Carriazo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 784 | ||
25 |
Brett Saunders
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 738 | ||
26 |
Kyle Marshall
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 706 | ||
27 |
Jason Niness
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 698 | PB | |
28 |
Logan Eubanks
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 668 | PB | |
29 |
Nicholas Loomis
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 637 | ||
30 |
Caleb Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 780 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Ryan Logan
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 792 | PB | |
32 |
Kevin Santoro
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 786 | PB | |
33 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 742 | PB | |
34 |
Connor Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 810 | PB | |
35 |
Phillip Meffert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 678 | PB | |
36 |
Noah Carpenter
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 676 | ||
37 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 704 | PB | |
38 |
Greg Reed
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 703 | ||
39 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 693 | ||
– |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 920 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Lamparella
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 878 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Clark Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 933 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 843 | – | ||
5 |
Austin Beam
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 842 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Grauslys
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 831 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Barrett Roberts
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 856 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 910 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Tyler Kim
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 897 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 813 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
George McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 812 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Zach Althoff
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 884 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 828 | – | PB | |
14 |
Angelo Russo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 874 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 797 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Drew Beland
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 784 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Jonathan Ericksen
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 784 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grant Levasseur
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 800 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 854 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
T. C. Smith
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 798 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Charlie Wort
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 763 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Jason Niness
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Marshall
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 760 | +4.3% | SB | |
24 |
Logan Eubanks
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 761 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Andrew Kelley
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 759 | +0.0% | SB | |
26 |
Alejandro Carriazo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 776 | – | ||
27 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brett Saunders
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 755 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ludo Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 753 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nicholas Loomis
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | |
31 |
Caleb Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 866 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Jonathan Batista
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 743 | – | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Morrill
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 749 | +1.0% | SB | |
33 |
Joey Kauffman
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 749 | +1.3% | SB | |
35 |
Colin Demers
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 748 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Adler Cargill
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 747 | +2.0% | SB | |
37 |
Dylan Lu
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 737 | – | PB | |
38 |
Charles Quinn
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 737 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mark Wellborn
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
40 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 754 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
James Mauk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
42 |
Michael Streyle
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 720 | -3.4% | ||
43 |
Peter Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 716 | +4.9% | SB | |
44 |
Deke Lueker
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 719 | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Phillip Meffert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 734 | +5.1% | PB | |
46 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 706 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Ryan Logan
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 730 | – | ||
48 |
Hogan Harper
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 706 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Jose Tapia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 706 | – | ||
50 |
Khalil Fonder
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 771 | +2.0% | SB | |
51 |
Austen Sholudko
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 689 | – | ||
52 |
Kevin Santoro
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 707 | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 760 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 799 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Taylor Whitesel
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
56 |
Noah Carpenter
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
57 |
Greg Reed
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 754 | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Connor Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 791 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
60 |
Karl Wadowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | -2.1% | ||
61 |
Matthew CURRAN
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 672 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 719 | +1.0% | SB | |
63 |
Jake Seyfried
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 631 | +3.4% | PB | |
64 |
Connor Brunke
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 636 | – | ||
65 |
Zackary Johnston
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 594 | +0.7% | SB | |
66 |
Arthur Uszynski
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 582 | -1.9% | ||
67 |
Alex Medovar
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 586 | – | ||
68 |
Shane Blinkman
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 670 | -5.6% | ||
69 |
Taylor Wesselhoft
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 536 | – | PB | |
– |
David Dingess
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | NS | – | – |