Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beatrice Jung
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 617 | – | ||
2 |
Meghana Guttikonda
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 540 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Tsai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tidawee Srun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
5 |
Paige Rosales
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 579 | -4.2% | ||
6 |
Eden Smith
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 486 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Suris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
8 |
Nora Beck
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katherine Pastva
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 457 | – | ||
10 |
Jocelyn Yee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 455 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Anissa Patel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 443 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rebekah Corbin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
13 |
Krithikaa Arun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
14 |
Lia Pugsley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 504 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Lauer
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 500 | – | ||
16 |
Olivia Starz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 404 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Rachael Sim
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 484 | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Charters
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 474 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Paige Simko
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 369 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cora Jackson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 352 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Maya Randall
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 428 | – | ||
21 |
Melanie Walker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 338 | – | ||
23 |
Emma Shields
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 330 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Ella Reithinger
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 301 | – | ||
25 |
Katherine Shaw
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 387 | – | ||
26 |
Carly Davis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 292 | – | ||
27 |
Madison Kauffman
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 271 | – | ||
28 |
Kate Connors
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 351 | – | ||
29 |
Carson Bauserman
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 241 | – | PB | |
30 |
Gracie Jansen
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 320 | – | ||
31 |
Natalie Daniel
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 214 | – | ||
32 |
Anneliese Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 284 | – | ||
33 |
Ricaiah Green
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 192 | – | ||
34 |
Ellia Kweon
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 272 | – | ||
35 |
Erin Irlan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 265 | -4.9% | ||
36 |
Nicole Winklosky
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 180 | – | ||
37 |
MK Morris Larkin
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 179 | – | ||
38 |
Jamie Nguyen
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 260 | – | ||
39 |
Natalie Siewick
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 240 | – | ||
40 |
Kha-An Nguyen
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 154 | – | ||
41 |
Catrina Boyle
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 230 | – | ||
42 |
Mairenn Blest
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 136 | – | PB | |
43 |
Christina Yang
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 215 | – | ||
44 |
Kenzie Gupton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 204 | – | ||
45 |
Mia Tran
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 203 | – | ||
46 |
Mallory Agner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 200 | – | ||
47 |
Mia Sande
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 196 | – | ||
48 |
Jocelyn Pham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 69 | – | ||
49 |
Elizabeth Denecke
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) | 67 | – | PB | |
50 |
Dana Hanlin
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 132 | – | ||
51 |
Abby Bryan
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 50 | – | ||
52 |
Alexis Frost
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 38 | – | ||
53 |
Vivian Klosk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 34 | – | ||
54 |
Ava Lancaster
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 30 | – | ||
55 |
Skyler Bryant
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 90 | -3.6% | ||
56 |
Rediat Minalu
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 14 | – | ||
57 |
Brianna Ross
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 57 | – | ||
58 |
Layla Ogango
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 57 | – | ||
59 |
Nina Zarin
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) | 4 | – | ||
60 |
Leah Ross
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
Anna Kruse
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 2 | – | ||
– |
Amelia Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacqueline Young
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ainsley McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sierra Platt
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bridget Morris Larkin
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | – | – | ||
– |
Kylee Sessions
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teagan McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Agnese Lasmane
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | – | – |