Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
2 |
Justin Singletary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | ||
3 |
Max Hollis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Hartshorn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Zhang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
6 |
Asim Asar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 519 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Kneeland
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
9 |
Zac Leith
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 398 | – | ||
10 |
Nico Kinkade
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 297 | – | PB | |
11 |
Max Loughmiller
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 424 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Austin Hunt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
13 |
Eric Nguyen
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 263 | – | ||
14 |
Saideep Katragadda
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 387 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Tinn Nguyen
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 384 | – | ||
16 |
Justin Iglesias
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 198 | – | ||
17 |
Nate Klipp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 317 | – | ||
18 |
Neco Unsal
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 152 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Iglesias
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 262 | – | ||
20 |
Bradley Cao
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 184 | – | ||
21 |
Jeremy Anderson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 55 | – | ||
22 |
Michael O'Connor
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 157 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Marlovits
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 36 | – | ||
24 |
Danniel Cao
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 141 | – | ||
25 |
Edden Lav
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 32 | – | ||
26 |
Brandon Tran
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 119 | – | ||
27 |
Tyler Gilman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
28 |
McKenzie Hiek
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Bobby Krishnan
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 38 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Gehley
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Wes Kron
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Rounds
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Harrison Scarboro
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Morgan Vannell
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Billy Rhodes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Colin Shur
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Miles Dorre
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brock Ittig
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Torben Hart
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Wang
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | – | – |