Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bailey De Luise
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 670 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Zac Leith
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 591 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Sribar
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
5 |
Chris Bunn
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 499 | – | ||
6 |
Asim Asar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 491 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Eric Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
8 |
Juan Reano
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 456 | – | ||
9 |
Justin Iglesias
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
10 |
Tinn Nguyen
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 579 | – | ||
11 |
Wade Weston
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Nguyen
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 409 | – | ||
13 |
Paul Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 402 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Christofferson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 400 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
16 |
Max Loughmiller
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 536 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Nico Kinkade
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 375 | – | PB | |
18 |
Simon Tao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
19 |
Walker Lynch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 354 | – | ||
20 |
Dean Pak
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
21 |
Austin Hunt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
22 |
Steven Jungers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 299 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Coughlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 266 | – | ||
24 |
Jamari Toppin
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 244 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Gehley
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 244 | – | ||
26 |
Neco Unsal
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 241 | – | ||
27 |
Daevin Oey
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 392 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Robinson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 382 | – | ||
29 |
Aiden Ha
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 369 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Iglesias
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 356 | – | ||
31 |
Brandon Tran
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 355 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Rounds
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 338 | – | ||
33 |
Ryan Marlovits
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 190 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Balgley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 324 | – | ||
35 |
Michael O'Connor
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
36 |
Wes Kron
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 166 | – | ||
37 |
Michael Montoro
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
38 |
Bobby Krishnan
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 300 | – | ||
39 |
Cameron Arnz
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 128 | – | ||
40 |
Bradley Cao
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 256 | – | ||
41 |
Ryan Stickley
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 112 | – | ||
42 |
Danniel Cao
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 238 | – | ||
43 |
Kyle Schlemmer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 226 | – | ||
44 |
Harrison Scarboro
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 225 | – | ||
45 |
Charlie Watts
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 196 | – | ||
46 |
Colin Shur
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 138 | – | ||
47 |
Morgan Vannell
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 69 | – | ||
48 |
Jack Pilaro
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 61 | – | ||
49 |
Luke Wang
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 289 | – | ||
50 |
Mateo Lam
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Giulio Iacoviello
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 2 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Whitehouse
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Warwick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brock Ittig
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Torben Hart
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Aukema
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | – | – |