Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 32 | +9.1% | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Miron
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Jamy Lum
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Christina Ji
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Maia Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.7% | SB | |
18 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mari Yasumi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sunny Liu
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | +4.2% | SB | |
24 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 529 | +3.7% | SB | |
26 |
Anna Harder
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
27 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gabriella O'Neil
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mariah Walton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
30 |
Brooke Cordoba
Unattached
|
Unattached | 484 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Sara Conroy
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 483 | – | ||
32 |
Micaela Sierra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 674 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
4 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
5 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
6 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Miron
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 562 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 559 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 554 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Christina Ji
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
12 |
Jamy Lum
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
13 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 546 | – | ||
14 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 536 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Maia Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
16 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 530 | – | ||
17 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 523 | -5.5% | ||
17 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 523 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 523 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mari Yasumi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
21 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 519 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 519 | +1.6% | SB | |
23 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 518 | – | ||
24 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 517 | – | ||
25 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 517 | +3.3% | SB | |
26 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 507 | +5.2% | SB | |
27 |
Sunny Liu
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
28 |
Micaela Sierra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Anna Harder
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
30 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 502 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 497 | +1.7% | SB | |
32 |
Merle Liivand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | ||
33 |
Mariah Walton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brooke Cordoba
Unattached
|
Unattached | 491 | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sara Conroy
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 487 | – | ||
37 |
Gabriella O'Neil
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
38 |
Alexandra Klapuschak
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 482 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Niva Nechmad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 481 | – | ||
40 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 480 | – | ||
41 |
Ryan Flynn
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 476 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kaylin Swoboda
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
43 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 472 | – | ||
44 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 471 | – | PB | |
45 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
46 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 469 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Emily Cudny
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 469 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Lyra Gonzalez
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
49 |
Paige Lavergne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 467 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 463 | +5.9% | PB | |
51 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 462 | – | ||
52 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 459 | – | PB | |
53 |
Julie Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | +0.9% | SB | |
54 |
Ellie Fritscher
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 454 | – | ||
55 |
Rachel Fontan
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 454 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kim Nguyen
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
57 |
Heidi Fritscher
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 453 | – | ||
58 |
Gina Fimiano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 452 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Isabella Buttaci
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 452 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lizzie Larrieu
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 449 | – | PB | |
61 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 448 | – | ||
62 |
Lauren Croll
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
63 |
Hannah Morris
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 439 | – | PB | |
64 |
Natalie Soive
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
65 |
Gabriella Hert
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
66 |
Daniella Ferrante
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 434 | – | PB | |
67 |
Aubrey St. Pierre
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
68 |
Haleigh Natcher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 430 | – | PB | |
69 |
Abby McLeavy
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 422 | – | ||
70 |
Giselle Kleiban
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 420 | – | PB | |
71 |
Phoebe Langius
Unattached
|
Unattached | 415 | – | ||
72 |
Maddie Cholewa
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 403 | – | ||
73 |
Leah Witcher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
74 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 389 | – | ||
75 |
Yvette Zerry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 388 | – | ||
76 |
Laura Aldridge
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 381 | – | ||
77 |
Sophie Fontaine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 374 | – | ||
78 |
Augustina Romero
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 363 | – | ||
79 |
Emily Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 287 | – | ||
– |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
– |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |