Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 32 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 26 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 25 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 23 | +3.6% | SB | |
8 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 22 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
13 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Padraic Cassidy
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 11 | +4.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tom Piza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +10.1% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | – | ||
21 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Gabriel Serafim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -4.9% | ||
23 |
Joseph Cardozo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 616 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
28 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 592 | – | PB | |
30 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 590 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
32 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 587 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
2 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 706 | -5.2% | ||
3 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 699 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 683 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
6 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 646 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 644 | +3.0% | SB | |
9 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
10 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 638 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 633 | – | PB | |
13 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 625 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 624 | – | ||
15 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
16 |
Padraic Cassidy
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 613 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 609 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 602 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 600 | – | ||
21 |
Tom Piza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 599 | +9.0% | PB | |
22 |
Gabriel Serafim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Joseph Cardozo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 597 | – | ||
24 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 597 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 597 | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
28 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
29 |
Aldo CASTILLO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
30 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 593 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eisner Barberena
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
32 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
34 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 586 | – | ||
35 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
36 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 583 | – | PB | |
37 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 581 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 579 | +2.2% | SB | |
39 |
Jesse Marsh
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 578 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 572 | – | ||
41 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 569 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Noah Carlson
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
43 |
Juan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | – | ||
44 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
45 |
Makena Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
46 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
47 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 564 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 563 | +3.4% | PB | |
50 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 562 | +2.8% | SB | |
51 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
51 |
Bernardo ABASCAL
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 559 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Michael Foley
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 558 | – | PB | |
54 |
Daniel Leskowicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | ||
55 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 554 | +3.3% | SB | |
56 |
Micah Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
57 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 553 | +3.8% | PB | |
58 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 552 | +4.1% | SB | |
59 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
60 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
61 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 550 | +2.1% | PB | |
63 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 549 | – | ||
64 |
Matthew Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 549 | +1.3% | PB | |
65 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
66 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
67 |
Devin Alejado
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
68 |
Bryan Rivero
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
69 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 544 | +3.6% | PB | |
70 |
Jarrett Takahashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jack Aldridge
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
72 |
Nicholas Dworet
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
73 |
Diego Mas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | ||
74 |
Jakob Mowry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 541 | – | PB | |
75 |
Geno Darin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 539 | +0.9% | SB | |
76 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 537 | +5.9% | PB | |
77 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 535 | – | ||
78 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | – | ||
79 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 534 | – | ||
80 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 532 | – | PB | |
81 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
82 |
Myers Morgan
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 528 | – | PB | |
83 |
Andrej Sokolov
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
84 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
85 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 522 | – | ||
86 |
Diego Avellaneda
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
87 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 519 | – | ||
88 |
Peter Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
89 |
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 512 | +3.0% | SB | |
90 |
Chance Conde
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 512 | – | ||
91 |
Kaden Shover
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 511 | +3.3% | SB | |
92 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
93 |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 510 | -0.4% | ||
94 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
95 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 508 | – | PB | |
96 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 507 | -1.5% | ||
97 |
Leonardo Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
98 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | – | ||
99 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
100 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 498 | -0.6% | ||
101 |
Andreas Rintel
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 496 | – | PB | |
102 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 495 | +2.4% | PB | |
103 |
Jack Mcguinness
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 487 | – | PB | |
104 |
Joshua Mendieta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
105 |
Santiago Zabala
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
106 |
Trey Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
107 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 483 | – | ||
108 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
109 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 477 | – | PB | |
110 |
Ian Chism Ryals
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 474 | – | PB | |
111 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 472 | – | ||
112 |
Leonardo Duran
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 469 | – | ||
113 |
Jesus Bravo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | +2.9% | PB | |
114 |
Thomas Cavacas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 458 | – | ||
115 |
Henry Furman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
116 |
Carmine Raimondi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 445 | – | ||
117 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 445 | – | ||
118 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
– |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Martins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Menocal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |