Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Hayes
KING
|
KING | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Evan Chard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 12 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Cole Avery
KING
|
KING | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brett Wilson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 745 | PB | |
18 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 689 | ||
19 |
Will Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 678 | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Fox
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 718 | ||
21 |
Oliver Hoff
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 637 | ||
22 |
Kevin kyi
KING
|
KING | 775 | PB | |
– |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | ||
– |
William Walters
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 872 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Hayes
KING
|
KING | 920 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 974 | – | PB | |
4 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 854 | – | PB | |
4 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 854 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Avery
KING
|
KING | 765 | – | ||
7 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 759 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Chard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 758 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 747 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 783 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 752 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brett Wilson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
14 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 682 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 770 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 724 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Fox
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 717 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 661 | – | ||
20 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 712 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
22 |
Will Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 644 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 643 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Oliver Hoff
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kevin kyi
KING
|
KING | 792 | – | PB | |
26 |
William Walters
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 649 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alexander Karulin
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 733 | – | ||
28 |
Brandon Leu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 640 | – | ||
29 |
Keane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 624 | – | PB | |
30 |
Calvin Werts
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 663 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Preston Bocchi
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
32 |
Jett Gonzales
KING
|
KING | 614 | – | PB | |
33 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 649 | +8.9% | PB | |
34 |
Carter Walles
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 646 | +0.2% | SB | |
35 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 597 | – | PB | |
36 |
Colin Huynh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 682 | – | ||
37 |
Christopher Leu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 681 | – | ||
38 |
Chase Henning
KING
|
KING | 630 | – | PB | |
39 |
Riley Verdier
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 572 | – | ||
40 |
Aaron Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 664 | – | PB | |
41 |
Adam Bradshaw
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 556 | – | PB | |
42 |
Calvin Kremer
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 653 | +3.5% | PB | |
43 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
44 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 703 | – | PB | |
45 |
Aidan Bouchard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 597 | +1.8% | SB | |
46 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
46 |
Jack Budinich
KING
|
KING | 596 | – | ||
48 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 588 | – | PB | |
49 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
50 |
Richie Stapp
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 630 | +3.1% | PB | |
51 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 577 | – | ||
52 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 530 | – | PB | |
53 |
Noah Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 570 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alexander Tanimoto
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 665 | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 511 | – | ||
56 |
Ross Burchell
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 564 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Jeremy Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
58 |
Ian Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
59 |
Ethan Zhu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 598 | – | ||
60 |
Samuel Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 545 | – | PB | |
61 |
Andrew Hong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
62 |
Brandon Leung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
63 |
Ethan Schwartz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 577 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Rowan Poppen-Eagan
KING
|
KING | 490 | – | ||
65 |
Isaac Giordano
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
66 |
Jack McGrath
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
67 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | 496 | – | ||
68 |
Lewis Wentler
KING
|
KING | 495 | – | ||
69 |
Alexander Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 584 | +2.9% | PB | |
70 |
Emmett Moore
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 435 | – | ||
71 |
Michal Pannkuk
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 370 | – | ||
72 |
Nicholas Kim
KING
|
KING | 320 | – | ||
– |
Sean Park
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Oishi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Bert
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aric Prieve
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – |