1
|
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
9
|
-2.5%
|
|
2
|
Matthew Petreski
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
7
|
-3.7%
|
|
3
|
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
6
|
-1.0%
|
|
4
|
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Nick DiChiara
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
3
|
-6.0%
|
|
7
|
Diego Avellaneda
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
2
|
-1.3%
|
|
8
|
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Nicholas Dworet
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Shane Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Carter Carlson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
13
|
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Carson Fregosi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Nikita Efimov
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Christopher Brache
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Ronald Mendez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Alejandro Quinones
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Luc Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Dylan Tamaroff
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Abraham Alonso
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Alexander Quesada-Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
24
|
Jesus Lopez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
+7.0%
|
PB
|
25
|
Luis Moreno
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
26
|
Nico Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
George Dagherfilho
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jacob Johnson
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
30
|
Alec Tamaroff
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Franco Rivera
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Harris Aversa
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Simon Marval
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Kenwyn McComie
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+4.8%
|
PB
|
35
|
Julian Villarta
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Samuel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
37
|
John Reis
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
38
|
Paul Spada
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Lorant Domokos
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jonathan Bagiotti
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Carlos Garriga
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Daniel Kelley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Bryce Wulkan
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Nicholas Salazar
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Isiah Reilly
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Alexis Palacios
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Bennett Kubach
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Anvar Gashimov
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Christian Arbelo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Michael Viera
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Arda Aktarma
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Anthony Kushnir
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carlos Vazquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jonah Bennett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jared Tamaroff
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Artem Abdikov
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dylan Bernowitz
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Teagan Peck
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Scott Paula
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tesla Radulovic
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mateo Garcia
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
William Ortiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|