Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Karen Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kayla Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kayla Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Allie Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Becker
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Moore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Anna Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Holcomb
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jill Sansom
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah McCarty
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Norah de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
17 |
Emery Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kara Boemio
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Katie Koenst
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Arina Connell
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Klara Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Linden
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Light
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Noelle Mendoza
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Nora Damiano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Isa Edwards
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sami Johnson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Whitney Childs
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Scarlett duVigneaud
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Sophia Bianca San Antonio
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ana Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Cassie Toler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
34 |
Lucy McPherson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Sato Ekhaese
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Falynn Sparks
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
37 |
Lucy Ewart
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Kelsy Elgar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
39 |
Ari Petty
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Kylan Moody
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Ela Dudley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Alyssa Ryan
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Yeva Raichman
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Gabby Hill
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Hannah Giles
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Amanda Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Elaine Bentley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Tammie Ma
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Lailah Bowie
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Giselle Mirto
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Kennedy Webb
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Naisha Vinayak
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
53 |
Sarah Phipps
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Madeline Schatzke
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Alexis Shor
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Emma Vestal
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Heer Loungani
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
58 |
Lara Ibrahim
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Ava Lee Ramos
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Hallie Ratcliff
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Joy Wang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Leia Teal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Karis Vickers
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Victoria Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Anna Le
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Sveva Walkiewicz-Yvon
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
67 |
Karina Davis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Brianna Gapsiewicz
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Ysabelle Chan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
70 |
Mariam Hadaegh
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
71 |
Bethia Alegado
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
72 |
Meera Nagarkatti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Brianna Escobar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
74 |
Amalia Shehadeh
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Hailey Hammond
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
76 |
Aarushi Shetty
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
77 |
Risha Sethi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
78 |
Abby Veal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Nataly Barron
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – |