Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Junker
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Wampler
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 16.50 | +12.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ruby Nussbaum
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 16.50 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Hast
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | +10.0% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Kaemmerer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Tyson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 13 | +10.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Fakhoury
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 12 | +12.9% | PB | |
8 |
Britney Brown
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kasenna Mamroth
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 9 | +18.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Schubert
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alli Lakebrink
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lucy Ridings
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Wisker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Avery Calderon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aubrey Piel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Tyson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | +6.6% | PB | |
17 |
Carlee Auld
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | – | ||
18 |
Peyton Wells
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Madison Smith
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
20 |
Abby Miltenberger
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Smerkar
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
22 |
nerma hrsic
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Taylor Mathis
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Brooke Duncan
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | – | ||
25 |
Xime Avila
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Micciche-Griffin
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Maya Benyas
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
28 |
Kyra Josse
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Samantha Lee
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Airi Iwasawa
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Katelyn Passino
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Elizabeth Schmutz
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
33 |
Ayla Watts
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Katelyn Gwaltney
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
35 |
Avery Criblez
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Alyssa Morelli
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Rose Hou
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Raeghan Clark
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Clare Ridings
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Hannah Looney
Gateway City Aquatic Club
|
Gateway City Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Gosia Swat
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nic Li
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leah Renner
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audrey Wichmann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rylie Gandt
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Merchak
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Myrah Grishom
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Eftink
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madalyn Seabaugh
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | – |