Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Brennan Dupont
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Trenton Davis
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kody Hellenbrand
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 11 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Ries
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Macoy Socha
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ba'nk Bodor
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Bousley
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Abel
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 1 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Jackson Reinke
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | ||
19 |
Robert Berezovski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Edward Hale
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Zach Friell
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Johnson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Joseph Abel
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +9.1% | PB | |
– |
Alvin Hsieh
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | NS | – | – |