1
|
Audrey Zimmerman
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Cassidy Meyer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Tait Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
16
|
-0.2%
|
|
4
|
Nora Hanson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Christina Mantel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Kyra Woodall
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
-3.0%
|
|
7
|
Pronounce Aleah Levinson
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
12
|
-1.6%
|
|
8
|
Andrea Fernandez
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Riley Romisher
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ana Kimball
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Alexis Bentley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Catherine Procopi
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Kiara Kearns
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Delaney Umbleby
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Maddi Hayashi
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Clare Cannady
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Nadia Benton
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
18
|
Molly Meier
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
19
|
Ruby Metz
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sasha Van Den Berg
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Brielle Ziman
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Juliana Ketarkus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Izzy Herscher
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Eleni Zouzoula
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Malia Schoonyoung
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Amanda Martuszewski
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Clare Styslinger
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Sarah Beall
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sylvia Thompson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Katelyn Heydorn
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
31
|
Emma Reed
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
32
|
Clara Hanson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Katie Borgerding
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Lauren Westrate
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Riley Crouch
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Adrian Garton
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Stella Raabe
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-10.3%
|
|
38
|
Kara Vachout
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alina Ryan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Audrey Kinney
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kelsey Franz
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jori Ellen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lucy Master
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jenet Luning
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gabriela Arriola
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|